Fully integrated dishwasher 60 cm Siemens iQ100 SN61IX13TE

מדיח כלים אינטגרלי מלא 60 ס"מ Siemens סימנס iQ100 SN61IX13TE

2,589 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10398 · Model: SN61IX13TE

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Fully integrated dishwasher 60 cm Siemens SN61IX13TE Verified hygiene level for Eco 50 C and higher levels with the Intensive 70 C programme and Machine Care programmes infoLight: a blue spot of light projected onto the kitchen floor to indicate when the dishwasher is running Home Connect: control your smart dishwasher from anywhere Downloading programmes: make sure your dishwasher is up to date with Home Connect Programme assistant: quick, personalised recommendations Verified hygiene level: * Viruses such as coronavirus and flu are effectively destroyed in the Eco 50 C programme, tested by the Integrative Institute for Hygiene and Biology, (hygiene level label 1) * Significantly higher hygiene levels can be reached with higher-heat programmes, more effective against resistant viruses, including enveloped and non-enveloped viruses * Verified for the Intensive 70 C programme and the machine maintenance programme (hygiene level label 3) * More flexibility during loading: upper basket with variable height: * Adjustable upper baskets for flexible loading of dishes of different sizes. * Whether you need to put tall glasses at the top or large plates at the bottom, large dishes can easily be loaded by adjusting the height of the upper basket. Save time and effort: * As life gets busier and busier, Siemens dishwashers with Home Connect are here to help. * Thanks to our partnership with Amazon Alexa*, you can control your dishwasher through the Home Connect app or through your smart speaker. * For example, speed up the rinse programme or activate the quiet operation setting. The app can even order dishwasher tablets for you. Life has become a little easier. *Subject to local availability. Always up to date: * At Siemens, we are always improving our programmes for a faster, cleaner and more energy-efficient wash * From now on there is no need to worry that the dishwasher will not be up to date, and you can easily enjoy the innovations by downloading programmes to the dishwasher via Home Connect * Customise your dishwasher and download additional programmes that suit your needs General: * Design: Built-in * Installation type: Fully integrated * Removable top: no * Door panel options: not possible * Variable hinge for special installation modes: no * Adjustable base: both horizontal and vertical Performance and energy consumption: * Energy rating: E * Energy consumption per run: 0.937 kWh * Water consumption per run: 9.5 L * Noise class: C * Noise level: 46 dB(A) re 1pW * Programme duration: 4:10 hours Capacity and programmes: * Maximum number of place settings: 13 * List of programmes: Auto 45-65°C, custom programme, Eco, Intensive, Quick L * Additional operating options: remote control, half Load, Machine Care * Drying system and basket * Drying system: residual heat * Basket system: Comfort * Third shelf: none * RackMatic: No * Tub material: plastic * Accompanying accessories: steam-blocking plate Convenience and usability: * Progress indicator: acoustic signal, water inlet * Electric door opening: no * Remaining time projected onto the floor: no * Programme status light: blue * Side light: no * EmotionLight: No * Emotionlight pro: No * Cleaning and sensor technology * Raw water valve: no * IQdrive: Yes * Aquasensor: Yes * Water management system: no * Detergent detection: Yes Connectivity and safety: * Home Connect: Yes * Home Connect features: remote monitoring and control * Energy consumption in standby/network mode: 2.0 W * Automatic standby/network time: 2.0 minutes * AquaStop: Yes * Child safety lock devices: no Dimensions: * Product height: 81.5 cm * Product width: 59.8 cm * Product depth: 55 cm * Packed product height: 87 cm * Packed product width: 66 cm * Packed product depth: 67 cm * Weight: 33.5 kg * Front furniture weight (min - max): 2.5 - 8.5 kg * Height with worktop: 0 cm Installation dimensions: * Depth with door open at 90°: 115 cm * Minimum installation height: 81.5 cm * Maximum installation height: 87.5 cm * Minimum installation width: 60 cm * Maximum installation width: 60.8 cm * Installation depth: 57.5 cm

Specifications

ModelSN61IX13TE
ColourFully integrated (without door)
ManufacturerSIEMENS
Weight33.5 kg
Depth55 cm
Noise level46 dB
Dishwasher typeFull-size dishwasher, 60 cm
Product height81.5 cm
Product depth55 cm
Installation depth57.5 cm
Product width59.8 cm
Place settings13 place settings
Energy ratingE
Cleaning performanceNot specified
Programmes4-5 programmes
Water consumption per wash9.5 L
App connectionYes
Packed product height87 cm
Packed product depth67 cm
Packed product width66 cm
Third rack for cutleryCutlery basket
Drying performanceNot specified
Height with worktop0 cm
Minimum installation height81.5 cm
Maximum installation height87.5 cm
Minimum installation width60 cm
Maximum installation width60.8 cm
משקל ריהוט קדי (מינ' - מקס')2.5 - 8.5 kg
Depth with door open at 90°115 cm

Warranty

אחריות היבואן הרשמי 12 חודשי אחריות אחריות מלאה לשנה על ידי BSH - ברשת תחנות השירות CSB. תנאי האחריות המלאים כפופים לתקנון היבואן - נותן האחריות למוצר זה. התקנת המדיח על ידי טכנאי מטעם היבואן הינה תנאי לקבלת האחריות! חשוב לדעת: רוב היבואנים לא גובים תשלום בעבור ההתקנה, אך יש לוודא זאת טרם הרכישה למול מוקד השירות או היבואן הרלוונטי.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category