Fully integrated dishwasher Electrolux EEQ47200L

מדיח כלים אינטגרלי מלא Electrolux אלקטרולוקס EEQ47200L

1,942 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-11275 · Model: EEQ47200L

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Fully integrated dishwasher Electrolux EEQ47200L Features: * The buttons and controls on the control panel are hidden when the door is closed. The buttons on the control panel are intuitive, ergonomic and easy to use, and are completely hidden when the door is closed * MyTime flexibility in choosing the length of the washing programme, no more guessing the suitable programme type; by using a slider you choose the programme that suits you, whether in terms of time or in terms of savings, and you get the best results * Quick 30-minute programme at 60 degrees with A-rated cleaning results. When you have an accumulation of dishes you have just finished using during a meal with many courses, you can wash them in a shortened 30-minute programme * Indicator lights for lack of salt or rinse aid * AirDry function * Quiet and economical inverter motor without carbons and brushes * PerfectFit option of installing a floating door for built-in installation with a low plinth * AirDry function: automatic opening of the door at the end of the programme for fast and economical drying * Operating panel with programme symbols * MyTime slider for intuitive programme selection, by a slider according to time from 30 minutes to 4 hours * EcoMeter shows you the saving level of the selected programme * Machine Clean 60-minute self-cleaning programme for the dishwasher to prevent bacteria growth and keep the dishwasher in good condition for years Additional features: * Dishwasher with Sensorcontrol technology - this technology detects the dish capacity and adjusts the electricity and water consumption accordingly * Beam on Floor projecting a dot onto the floor * Indicator lights for lack of salt or rinse aid * Height-adjustable upper basket * Upper basket with folding cup shelves * Lower basket with fixed plate shelves and a cutlery basket * Upper basket with 4 folding cup shelves * Water supply: cold or hot * WaterStop flood-prevention valve * Connection for hot water supply up to 60°C * Dishwashing times with automatic temperature between 40-70C: * Min 30, 60Min, 90Min, 160Min, Eco 4 Hr., AutoSense * Automatic Rinse & Hold programme * Crystal protection against the clouding effect for glass and crystal with 10 adjustable levels * Delayed-start timer 1-24 hours * Dishwasher interior: Stainless steel Technical specifications: * Standard capacity: 13 place settings * Energy efficiency under the new standard: E * Energy efficiency under the old standard: A according to Israeli standards * Electricity consumption: 0.94 kWh * Electricity consumption when off: 0.1W * Standby electricity consumption: 0.1W * Declared wash programme: economical 50 * Standard wash programme duration: 227 min * Water consumption for the dishwashing programme (Eco 50°C): 9.9 L * Noise level in normal operation: 46 dB * Installation method: fully integrated Dimensions: * Height: 81.8-87.8 cm * Width: 59.6 cm * Depth: 55 cm Niche dimensions: * Height: 82-88 cm * Width: 60 cm * Depth: 57 cm

Specifications

ModelEEQ47200L
ColourFully integrated (without door)
Height81.8-87.8 cm
ManufacturerElectrolux
Depth55 cm
Width59.6 cm
Noise level46 dB
Dishwasher typeFull-size dishwasher, 60 cm
אופן התקנהFully integrated
Niche height82-88 cm
Niche depth57 cm
Electricity consumption0.94 kWh
Niche width60 cm
Place settings13 place settings
Energy ratingE
Cleaning performanceNot specified
ProgrammesUp to 3 programmes
Water consumption per wash9.9 L
Standard capacity13 מער כות כלים
Third rack for cutleryCutlery basket
Drying performanceNot specified
Delay-start timerYes
תוכנית הדחה מוצהרתחסכונית 50
Electricity consumption when off0.1W
Standby electricity consumption0.1W
Standard wash programme duration227 min
יעילות אנרגטית לפי תקן חדשE
יעילות אנרגטית לפי תקן ישןA לפי תקינה ישראלית
Noise level in normal operation46 dB
צריכת מים לתוכנית הדחה (Eco 50°C)9.9 L

Warranty

אחריות היבואן הרשמי אחריות מלאה לשנה על ידי מיני ליין. למען הסר ספק, לא תינתן אחריות גם בשנה הראשונה על נזקים שנגרמו ע"י הלקוח בשימוש לא סביר. מדיחי כלים Electrolux & AEG: התקנה חינם. תיקונים וחלקים הבאים: מנוע/מגנטרו, כרטיסי פיקוד ובקרה, משאבות ודוד במכונות כביסה בלבד. בשנתיים הנוספות אין אחריות על שבר, פלסטיק, גומי, זכוכית, אביזרים ושימוש הנוגד את הוראות היצרן. תנאי האחריות המלאים כפופים לתקנון היבואן - נותן האחריות למוצר זה. התקנת המדיח על ידי טכנאי מטעם היבואן הינה תנאי לקבלת האחריות! חשוב לדעת: רוב היבואנים לא גובים תשלום בעבור ההתקנה, אך יש לוודא זאת טרם הרכישה למול מוקד השירות או היבואן הרלוונטי.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category