Semi-integrated dishwasher 60 cm Siemens iQ300 SN53ES04TE - made in Poland

מדיח כלים חצי אינטגרלי 60 ס"מ Siemens סימנס iQ300 SN53ES04TE - תוצרת פולין

2,990 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10378 · Model: SN53ES04TE

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Semi-integrated dishwasher 60 cm Siemens SN53ES04TE varioSpeed Plus: wash and dry your dishes up to three times faster Verified hygiene level for Eco 50 C and higher levels with the Intensive 70 C programme and Machine Care programmes Convenient loading thanks to the varioFlex basket system with folding dividers for exceptionally flexible arrangement Home Connect: control your smart dishwasher from anywhere Favourite button: find your favourite dishwasher programmes faster Smart and fast dish rinsing: * Wash and dry the dishes up to three times faster, without giving up the same excellent results! * With varioSpeed Plus you can also activate a turbo wash at any moment, even while the wash cycle is running. * And best of all, you can operate it and control varioSpeed Plus with the Home Connect app from your mobile. * Smart and fast too! * Flexibility and convenience in the interior arrangement: varioFlex basket system * varioFlex basket system - flexibility and convenience in the internal arrangement. * The upper basket has up to three foldable shelves and two movable dividers, and the lower basket has up to four movable dividers. * This gives more flexibility during loading. In addition, the basket handles make it easier to slide them out. Save time and effort: * As life gets busier and busier, Siemens dishwashers with Home Connect are here to help. * Thanks to our partnership with Amazon Alexa*, you can control your dishwasher through the Home Connect app or through your smart speaker. * For example, speed up the rinse programme or activate the quiet operation setting. The app can even order dishwasher tablets for you. Life has become a little easier. *Subject to local availability. Verified hygiene level: * Viruses such as coronavirus and flu are effectively destroyed in the Eco 50 C programme, tested by the Integrative Institute for Hygiene and Biology, (hygiene level label 1) * Significantly higher hygiene levels can be reached with higher-heat programmes, more effective against resistant viruses, including enveloped and non-enveloped viruses * Verified for the Intensive 70 C programme and the machine maintenance programme (hygiene level label 3) General: * Design: Built-in * Installation type: semi-integrated * Main colour: stainless steel look * Removable top: no * Door panel options: not possible * Variable hinge for special installation modes: no * Adjustable base: both horizontal and vertical Performance and energy consumption: * Energy rating: B * Energy consumption per run: 0.635 kWh * Water consumption per run: 9.0 L * Noise class: B * Noise level: 44 dB(A) re 1pW * Programme duration: 3:55 hours Capacity and programmes: * Maximum number of place settings: 13 * List of programmes: Auto 45-65°C, custom programme, Eco, Intensive, Quick L, Quick S * Additional operating options: remote control, intensiveZone button, half Load, Vario Speed Plus, Machine Care * Drying system and basket * Drying system: Heat exchanger + drying assist * Basket system: Comfort Plus for loading flexibility * Third shelf: none * RackMatic: Yes * Tub material: plastic * Accompanying accessories: steam-blocking plate Convenience and usability: * Progress indicator: front indicator for remaining time, water inlet * Electric door opening: no * Remaining time projected onto the floor: no * Programme status light: not available * Side light: no * EmotionLight: No * Emotionlight pro: No * Cleaning and sensor technology * Raw water valve: no * IQdrive: Yes * Aquasensor: Yes * Water management system: no * Detergent detection: Yes Connectivity and safety: * Home Connect: Yes * Home Connect features: remote monitoring and control * Energy consumption in standby/network mode: 2.0 W * Automatic standby/network time: 2.0 minutes * AquaStop: Yes * Child safety lock devices: electric lock of the control panel Dimensions: * Product height: 81.5 cm * Product width: 59.8 cm * Product depth: 57.3 cm * Packed product height: 87 cm * Packed product width: 66 cm * Packed product depth: 66 cm * Weight: 33.7 kg * Depth with door open at 90°: 115 cm * Front furniture weight (min - max): 2.5 - 8.5 kg * Height with worktop: 0 cm Installation dimensions: * Minimum installation height: 81.5 cm * Maximum installation height: 87.5 cm * Minimum installation width: 60 cm * Maximum installation width: 60.8 cm * Installation depth: 55 cm

Specifications

ModelSN53ES04TE
ColourBlack
ManufacturerSIEMENS
Weight33.7 kg
Depth57.3 cm
Noise level44 dB
Dishwasher typeFull-size dishwasher, 60 cm
Product height81.5 cm
Product depth57.3 cm
Installation depth55 cm
Product width59.8 cm
Place settings13 place settings
Energy ratingB
Cleaning performanceNot specified
Programmes6 programmes or more
Water consumption per wash9 L
App connectionYes
Packed product height87 cm
Packed product depth66 cm
Packed product width66 cm
Third rack for cutleryCutlery basket
Drying performanceNot specified
Height with worktop0 cm
Minimum installation height81.5 cm
Maximum installation height87.5 cm
Minimum installation width60 cm
Maximum installation width60.8 cm
משקל ריהוט קדי (מינ' - מקס')2.5 - 8.5 kg
Depth with door open at 90°115 cm

Warranty

אחריות היבואן הרשמי 12 חודשי אחריות אחריות מלאה לשנה על ידי BSH - ברשת תחנות השירות CSB. תנאי האחריות המלאים כפופים לתקנון היבואן - נותן האחריות למוצר זה. התקנת המדיח על ידי טכנאי מטעם היבואן הינה תנאי לקבלת האחריות! חשוב לדעת: רוב היבואנים לא גובים תשלום בעבור ההתקנה, אך יש לוודא זאת טרם הרכישה למול מוקד השירות או היבואן הרלוונטי.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category