Full-size fully integrated dishwasher BOSCH Serie 4 SMV4ECX30E made in Germany

מדיח כלים רחב אינטגרלי מלא BOSCH בוש Serie 4 SMV4ECX30E תוצרת גרמניה

4,290 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10351 · Model: SMV4ECX30E

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Full-size fully integrated dishwasher BOSCH Serie 4 SMV4ECX30E Meet the new dishwasher in Series 4: * HomeConnect: remote control of the product from anywhere via a dedicated app * Tested Hygiene Quality: approved programmes designed to treat a variety of viruses * Improved drying performance through automatic door opening * InfoLight: red light spot projected onto the floor to indicate when the dishwasher is running * Third spray arm for optimal cleaning results A variety of advanced features: * Home Connect: remote control of the dishwasher's operation through a dedicated mobile phone app * easyStart: recommendation of the most suitable programme for your dishes * Favorite: setting a favourite programme that includes a combination of several desired options * Silence on demand: reducing the noise level to the lowest possible * Tested Hygiene Quality: approved programmes LEVEL 1 + LEVEL 3 designed to treat a variety of viruses Features: * 6 programmes: intensive 70°, automatic 65°-45°, economy 50°, quick 60°, quiet 50°, favourite programme (pre-wash) * 5 buttons: Remote start for remote control, Speed Perfect + for fast dishwashing of up to 66% of the time of a regular wash, Extra Dry extra drying button, MachineCare special programme for maintaining the dishwasher, Half Load half-load button * Programmes via Home Connect only: Silence on demand reducing the noise level to the lowest possible, Hygiene+ hygiene + function * A real third spray arm in the roof of the dishwasher: for excellent cleaning results and optimal water distribution to remove dirt * DosageAssist: active breakdown system for cleaning tablets for perfect results * EcoSilence drive: brushless motor * Sensor system including: aquaSensor water clarity/turbidity sensor for optimal results and savings in electricity and water * 3 in 1 ultimate mechanism: automatic detection of the dishwashing detergent (tablet, liquid, powder) and adjustment of the cleaning process for perfect dishwashing results with any detergent you choose * autoOpen dry: automatic door opening at the end of the cycle for hygienic drying and energy saving * InfoLight: red light spot projected onto the floor to indicate when the dishwasher is running * VarioDrawer: a third level for loading cutlery * Timer for delayed start: up to 24 hours * Stops: to prevent the basket coming out of the rails * LED indicator lights on the panel: to indicate the need to add salt and to indicate the need for rinse aid * Rack 2 type baskets: with 2 folding plate dividers in the upper basket and 2 in the lower * Rackmatic middle basket: adjustable to 3 heights by grip handles on the sides of the basket * 24/7 AquaStop: flood protection mechanism 24 hours a day Technical specifications: * Energy efficiency rating (Regulation (EU) 2017/1369): A * Energy consumption per 100 cycles (Eco programme): 54 kWh/100 cycles * Maximum number of place settings: 14 * Water consumption per cycle (Eco programme): 9.0 L * Programme duration: 4:30 hours * Acoustic noise emission: 42 dB(A) re 1pW * Noise emission class: B * Cleaning performance: A * Water consumption: 9.0 L * Total annual water consumption (220 days): 1980 L * Adjustable feet: Yes * Feet adjustment range: 60 mm * Adjustable plinth: Horizontal and vertical * Connected load: 2400 W * Fuse protection: 10 A * Voltage: 220-240 V * Frequency: 50; 60 Hz * Power cable length: 175 cm * Plug type: Gardy plug with earth * Inlet hose length: 165 cm * Outlet hose length: 190 cm * Water protection system: Triple water protection, 24 hours * Water softener: Yes * Upper basket type: convenient loading with Flex basket * Adjustable upper basket: Rackmatic 3-stage * Lower basket type: R2 * Third drawer: 3rd Rack 1.0 * Included accessories: Vapor barrier plate * Number of place settings: 14 Dimensions: * Width: 59.8 cm * Depth: 55 cm * Height: 81.5 cm * Weight: 35.6 kg

Specifications

ModelSMV4ECX30E
Voltage220-240 V
ColourFully integrated (without door)
Frequency50; 60 Hz
Height81.5 cm
ManufacturerBOSCH
Weight35.6 kg
Depth55 cm
Width59.8 cm
Plug typeGardy plug with earth
Water softenerYes
Noise level42 dB
Fuse protection10 A
Dishwasher typeFull-size dishwasher, 60 cm
Water consumption9.0 L
Connected load2400 W
Place settings14 place settings
Programme duration4:30 hours
Upper basket typeטעינה נוחה עם סל Flex
Lower basket typeR2
Cleaning performanceA
Energy ratingA
Third drawer3rd Rack 1.0
Cleaning performanceA
Power cable length175 cm
Programmes4-5 programmes
Included accessoriesVapor barrier plate
Noise emission classB
Water protection systemTriple water protection, 24 hours
Water consumption per wash9 L
App connectionYes
Outlet hose length190 cm
Inlet hose length165 cm
Number of place settings14
Adjustable upper basketRackmatic 3-stage
Adjustable feetYes
Third rack for cutleryCutlery drawer
Feet adjustment range60 mm
Acoustic noise emission42 dB(A) re 1pW
Drying performanceNot specified
Delay-start timerYes
Adjustable plinthHorizontal and vertical
Maximum number of place settings14
Water consumption per cycle (Eco programme)9.0 L
Total annual water consumption (220 days)1980 L
Energy consumption per 100 cycles (Eco programme)54 kWh/100 cycles

Warranty

אחריות היבואן הרשמי אחריות למשך שנה - בכפוף לתעודת אחריות תנאי האחריות המלאים כפופים לתקנון היבואן - נותן האחריות למוצר זה. התקנת המדיח על ידי טכנאי מטעם היבואן הינה תנאי לקבלת האחריות! חשוב לדעת: רוב היבואנים לא גובים תשלום בעבור ההתקנה, אך יש לוודא זאת טרם הרכישה למול מוקד השירות או היבואן הרלוונטי.

This model on the manufacturer's site · Specification and warranty terms as published by the manufacturer. The warranty is given by the manufacturer or importer, under their sole responsibility, subject to law.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category