Full-size semi-integrated dishwasher BOSCH Serie 4 SMI4HCS07E made in Germany

מדיח כלים רחב חצי אינטגרלי BOSCH בוש Serie 4 SMI4HCS07E תוצרת גרמניה

4,050 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10353 · Model: SMI4HCS07E

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Full-size semi-integrated dishwasher BOSCH Serie 4 SMI4HCS07E Meet the new dishwasher from Series 4: * HomeConnect: remote control of the product from anywhere via a dedicated app * Tested Hygiene Quality: approved programmes designed to treat a variety of viruses * EcoSilence drive: quiet magnetic motor, brushless * ExtraDry: additional button for intensive drying * A third level for cutlery and small kitchen items A variety of advanced features: * Connect: remote control of the dishwasher's operation via a dedicated mobile phone app. easyStart - recommendation of the programme best suited to your dishes. * Favorite: setting a favourite programme that includes a combination of several desired options * Silence on demand: reducing the noise level to the lowest possible! * Tested Hygiene Quality: approved programmes designed to treat a variety of viruses * Capacity: 14 place settings * Water consumption: 9 L * Energy consumption: C Features: * Third level: for cutlery and small kitchen items * 6 programmes: intensive 70°, automatic 65°-45°, economy 50°, quiet 50°, quick 65°, favourite programme * 4 buttons: Remote start for remote control, Speed Perfect for fast dishwashing of up to 66% of the time of a regular wash, Half Load half-load button, Extra Dry extra drying button, MachineCare special programme for maintaining the dishwasher * Additional programmes via Home Connect: Hygiene Plus, Silence on demand quiet * DosageAssist: active breakdown system for cleaning tablets for perfect results * EcoSilence drive: brushless motor * Sensor system including: aquaSensor water clarity/turbidity sensor for optimal results and savings in electricity and water * 3 in 1 ultimate mechanism: automatic detection of the dishwashing detergent (tablet, liquid, powder) and adjustment of the cleaning process for perfect dishwashing results with any detergent you choose * Timer for delayed start: up to 24 hours * VarioDrawer: a third level for cutlery and small utensils * Stops: to prevent the basket coming out of the rails * LED indicator lights on the panel: to indicate the need to add salt and to indicate the need for rinse aid * Rackmatic middle basket: adjustable to 3 heights by grip handles on the sides of the basket * Rack 2 type baskets: folding plate dividers in the lower basket and 2 folding dividers in the upper basket * 24/7 AquaStop: flood protection mechanism 24 hours a day Technical specifications: * Energy efficiency rating (Regulation (EU) 2017/1369): C * Energy consumption per 100 cycles (Eco programme): 75 kWh/100 cycles * Maximum number of place settings: 14 * Water consumption per cycle (Eco programme): 9.0 L * Programme duration: 4:55 hours * Acoustic noise emission: 42 dB(A) re 1pW * Noise emission class: B * Cleaning performance: A * Water consumption: 9.0 L * Total annual water consumption (220 days): 1980 L * Door front options: Not possible * Height with worktop removed: 0 mm * Adjustable feet: yes - all from the front * Feet adjustment range: 60 mm * Adjustable plinth: Horizontal and vertical * Connected load: 2400 W * Fuse protection: 10 A * Voltage: 220-240 V * Frequency: 50; 60 Hz * Power cable length: 175 cm * Plug type: Gardy plug with earth * Inlet hose length: 165 cm * Outlet hose length: 190 cm * Water protection system: Triple water protection, 24 hours * Child safety lock: Electronic control-panel lock * Upper basket type: convenient loading with Flex basket * Adjustable upper basket: Rackmatic 3-stage * Lower basket type: R2 * Included accessories: Vapor barrier plate * Number of place settings: 14 * Panel colour: Stainless steel * Body colour: lacquer-painted * Country of manufacture: Germany Dimensions: * Width: 59.8 cm * Depth: 57.3 cm * Height: 81.5 cm * Weight: 34.6 kg

Specifications

ModelSMI4HCS07E
Voltage220-240 V
ColourWhite
Frequency50; 60 Hz
Height81.5 cm
ManufacturerBOSCH
Weight34.6 kg
Depth57.3 cm
Width59.8 cm
Plug typeGardy plug with earth
Body colourצבוע בלכה
Noise level42 dB
Panel colourStainless steel
Country of manufactureGermany
Fuse protection10 A
Dishwasher typeFull-size dishwasher, 60 cm
Water consumption9.0 L
Connected load2400 W
Place settings14 place settings
Programme duration4:55 hours
Upper basket typeטעינה נוחה עם סל Flex
Lower basket typeR2
Cleaning performanceA
Energy ratingC
Cleaning performanceA
Power cable length175 cm
ProgrammesUp to 3 programmes
Included accessoriesVapor barrier plate
Noise emission classB
Water protection systemTriple water protection, 24 hours
Water consumption per wash9 L
App connectionYes
Outlet hose length190 cm
Inlet hose length165 cm
Number of place settings14
Adjustable upper basketRackmatic 3-stage
Adjustable feetכן - כולן מהחזית
Third rack for cutleryCutlery drawer
Feet adjustment range60 mm
Acoustic noise emission42 dB(A) re 1pW
Drying performanceNot specified
Door front optionsNot possible
Delay-start timerYes
Child safety lockElectronic control-panel lock
Height with worktop removed0 mm
Adjustable plinthHorizontal and vertical
Maximum number of place settings14
Water consumption per cycle (Eco programme)9.0 L
Total annual water consumption (220 days)1980 L
Energy consumption per 100 cycles (Eco programme)75 kWh/100 cycles

Warranty

אחריות היבואן הרשמי אחריות למשך שנה - בכפוף לתעודת אחריות תנאי האחריות המלאים כפופים לתקנון היבואן - נותן האחריות למוצר זה. התקנת המדיח על ידי טכנאי מטעם היבואן הינה תנאי לקבלת האחריות! חשוב לדעת: רוב היבואנים לא גובים תשלום בעבור ההתקנה, אך יש לוודא זאת טרם הרכישה למול מוקד השירות או היבואן הרלוונטי.

This model on the manufacturer's site · Specification and warranty terms as published by the manufacturer. The warranty is given by the manufacturer or importer, under their sole responsibility, subject to law.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category