Mini-central air conditioner Tadiran Wave Inv Silent Sense 60/3 5.5 HP

מזגן מיני מרכזי Tadiran Wave Inv Silent Sense 60/3 ‏5.5 ‏כ"ס תדיראן

12,433 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10095 · Model: Wave Inv Silent Sense 60/3

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Tadiran Wave Inv Silent Sense 60/3 mini-central air conditioner, 5.5 HP, with a cooling output of 47,770 BTU/h, with an indoor unit in Slim design. Main features: * Slim design for the indoor unit. * Wi-Fi IOT. * Support for Modbus. * Built-in water pump. * I Feel — temperature sensor in the remote control. * 7 fan speeds. * TAC 910 controller (optional). * Shabbat mode. Technical specifications: * Cooling output: 47,770 BTU/h * Heating output: 51,180 BTU/h * Energy rating: A+ * SEER: 5.78 | SCOP: 3.68 * Electrical connection: Three-phase Dimensions: * Indoor unit: 1,100 × 300 × 810 mm * Outdoor unit: 900 × 1,280 × 440 mm Warranty: one year + two additional years, by Tadiran.

Specifications

SCOP3.68
SEER5.78
ModelWave Inv Silent Sense 60/3
TypeMini-central air conditioner
Power5.5 HP
ManufacturerTadiran
CompressorInverter
Warrantyשנה + שנתיים, תדיראן
Shabbat modeShabbat mode
Electrical connectionThree-phase
Heating output51,180 BTU/h
Cooling output47,770 BTU/h
Energy ratingA+
Indoor unit dimensions1,100 × 300 × 810 mm
Indoor unit designSlim
Outdoor unit dimensions900 × 1,280 × 440 mm

Warranty

אחריות: שנה + שנתיים נוספות, ע"י תדיראן.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category