Wall-mounted air conditioner Amcor Inverter 14-A2 1.0 HP

מזגן עילי Amcor Inverter 14-A2 ‏1.0 ‏כ"ס אמקור

1,049 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10243 · Model: Inverter 14-A2

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Amcor Inverter 14-A2 wall-mounted air conditioner, 1.0 HP, with Shabbat mode. Main features: * Wi-Fi. * I Feel — temperature sensor in the remote control. * Auto mode. * Auto Restart — automatic return to operation after a power outage. * 5 fan speeds. * Quiet and Sleep modes. * Self-cleaning. * Shabbat mode. Technical specifications: * Cooling output: 8,600 BTU/h * Heating output: 9,250 BTU/h * Energy rating: A++ * SEER: 6.14 | SCOP: 4.01 * Electrical connection: 230V Dimensions: * Indoor unit: 805 × 295 × 200 mm * Outdoor unit: 660 × 463 × 285 mm Warranty: 5 years, by Tadiran.

Specifications

SCOP4.01
SEER6.14
ModelInverter 14-A2
TypeWall-mounted air conditioner
Power1.0 HP
ManufacturerAmcor
CompressorInverter
Warranty5 שנים, תדיראן
Shabbat modeShabbat mode
Electrical connection230V
Heating output9,250 BTU/h
Cooling output8,600 BTU/h
Energy ratingA++
Indoor unit dimensions805 × 295 × 200 mm
Outdoor unit dimensions660 × 463 × 285 mm

Warranty

אחריות: 5 שנים, ע"י תדיראן.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category