Wall-mounted air conditioner Tadiran SFERA INV 36 NG

מזגן עילי Tadiran תדיראן SFERA INV 36 NG

4,260 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10429 · Model: SFERA INV 36 NG

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Wall-mounted air conditioner Tadiran SFERA INV 35 NG Additional features: * 5 Fan Speeds: five speeds of the internal fan * Auto * Energy rating A * Sleep * Timer * Hydrophilic coating * Auto Restart * Auto * Swing * Hidden display * IOT Technical specifications: * Heating output (BTU/H) 31390 * Cooling output (BTU/H) 29140 * Power consumed in heating (W) 6700 * Power consumed in cooling (W) 8400 * Supply voltage (V/Hz/Ph) 230/50/1 * Fuse 20C * Piping diameter between units (Inch) "5/8-"1/4 * Air volume - indoor unit (CFM) 880 * Cable between units (mm²) 4X2.5 * Efficiency coefficient in cooling (COP) 6.1 * Efficiency coefficient in heating (COP) 4.0 Indoor unit dimensions: * Depth: 25.8 cm * Height: 42 cm * Width: 118.6 cm Outdoor unit dimensions: * Depth: 42.1 cm * Height: 80.3 cm * Width: 96.7 cm

Specifications

ModelSFERA INV 36 NG
Height42 cm
ManufacturerTadiran
Depth25.8 cm
Width118.6 cm
InverterYes
Outdoor unit height80.3 cm
Air conditioner typeWall-mounted split
Outdoor unit depth42.1 cm
Outdoor unit width96.7 cm
Cooling output29140 BTU
Energy ratingA
Efficiency coefficient – heating4 SCOP
Efficiency coefficient – cooling6.1 SEER

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category