Wall-mounted air conditioner Tadiran Alpha Pro Inverter 140 NG 1.0 HP

מזגן עילי Tadiran Alpha Pro Inverter 140 NG ‏1.0 ‏כ"ס תדיראן

1,699 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10004 · Model: Alpha Pro Inverter 140 NG

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Tadiran Alpha Pro Inverter 140 NG wall-mounted air conditioner, 1.0 HP, with Shabbat mode. Main features: * Wi-Fi. * 4D air distribution. * 7 fan speeds. * I Feel — temperature sensor in the remote control. * Self Dry — self-drying. * Self-cleaning. * Timer X3. * Dry contact, with Modbus support (optional). * Shabbat mode. Technical specifications: * Cooling output: 9,210 BTU/h * Heating output: 10,236 BTU/h * Energy rating: A++ * SEER: 7.0 | SCOP: 4.1 Dimensions: * Indoor unit: 894 × 291 × 211 mm * Outdoor unit: 732 × 555 × 330 mm Warranty: 7 years, by Tadiran.

Specifications

SCOP4.1
SEER7.0
ModelAlpha Pro Inverter 140 NG
TypeWall-mounted air conditioner
Power1.0 HP
ManufacturerTadiran
CompressorInverter
Warranty7 שנים, תדיראן
Shabbat modeShabbat mode
Heating output10,236 BTU/h
Cooling output9,210 BTU/h
Energy ratingA++
Indoor unit dimensions894 × 291 × 211 mm
Outdoor unit dimensions732 × 555 × 330 mm

Warranty

אחריות: 7 שנים, ע"י תדיראן.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category