Wall-mounted air conditioner Tadiran Alpha Pro Inverter 450 NG 4.0 HP

מזגן עילי Tadiran Alpha Pro Inverter 450 NG ‏4.0 ‏כ"ס תדיראן

7,199 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10027 · Model: Alpha Pro Inverter 450 NG

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Tadiran Alpha Pro Inverter 450 NG wall-mounted air conditioner, 4.0 HP, suitable for large spaces. Main features: * Wi-Fi. * 4D air distribution. * 7 fan speeds. * Dry contact. * Self Dry — self-drying. * Shabbat mode. * Suitable for large spaces. Technical specifications: * Cooling output: 32,100 BTU * Heating output: 32,700 BTU * Energy rating: A++ * SEER: 6.6 | SCOP: 4.0 * Electrical connection: Single-phase Dimensions: * Indoor unit: 1,350 × 326 × 253 mm * Outdoor unit: 1,100 × 746 × 427 mm Warranty: one year + 6 additional years, by Tadiran.

Specifications

SCOP4.0
SEER6.6
ModelAlpha Pro Inverter 450 NG
TypeWall-mounted air conditioner
Power4.0 HP
ManufacturerTadiran
CompressorInverter
Warrantyשנה + 6 שנים, תדיראן
Shabbat modeShabbat mode
Electrical connectionSingle-phase
Heating output32,700 BTU
Cooling output32,100 BTU
Energy ratingA++
Indoor unit dimensions1,350 × 326 × 253 mm
Outdoor unit dimensions1,100 × 746 × 427 mm

Warranty

אחריות: שנה + 6 שנים נוספות, ע"י תדיראן.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category