Wall-mounted air conditioner Tadiran Galaxy Inv 145 BL 1.0 HP

‏מזגן עילי Tadiran Galaxy Inv 145 BL ‏1.0 ‏כ"ס תדיראן

1,399 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10186 · Model: Galaxy Inv 145 BL

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Tadiran Galaxy Inv 145 BL wall-mounted air conditioner, 1.0 HP, in a black finish, with Shabbat mode. Main features: * Black (Series black). * Wi-Fi. * I Feel — temperature sensor in the remote control. * Self-cleaning. * Option to add a motion detector. * Shabbat mode. Technical specifications: * Cooling output: 8,600 BTU/h * Heating output: 9,250 BTU/h * Energy rating: A++ * SEER: 6.14 | SCOP: 4.01 * Electrical connection: 230V single-phase Warranty: 5 years, by Tadiran.

Specifications

SCOP4.01
SEER6.14
ModelGalaxy Inv 145 BL
TypeWall-mounted air conditioner
ColourBlack
Power1.0 HP
ManufacturerTadiran
CompressorInverter
Warranty5 שנים, תדיראן
Shabbat modeShabbat mode
Electrical connection230V single-phase
Heating output9,250 BTU/h
Cooling output8,600 BTU/h
Energy ratingA++

Warranty

אחריות: 5 שנים, ע"י תדיראן.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category