Wall-mounted air conditioner Tadiran Galaxy Inv 365 BL 3.5 HP

‏מזגן עילי Tadiran Galaxy Inv 365 BL ‏3.5 ‏כ"ס תדיראן

4,400 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10109 · Model: Galaxy Inv 365 BL

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Tadiran Galaxy Inv 365 BL wall-mounted air conditioner, 3.5 HP, in a black finish. Main features: * Black. * I Feel — temperature sensor in the remote control. * Quiet mode for quiet operation. * 4D air distribution. * 5 fan speeds. * Sleep mode. * Self-cleaning. Technical specifications: * Cooling output: 27,150 BTU/h * Heating output: 28,170 BTU/h * Energy rating: A++ * SEER: 6.17 | SCOP: 3.77 * Electrical connection: 230V single-phase Dimensions: * Indoor unit: 1,105 × 345 × 240 mm * Outdoor unit: 890 × 705 × 400 mm Warranty: 5 years (1 year + 4), by Tadiran.

Specifications

SCOP3.77
SEER6.17
ModelGalaxy Inv 365 BL
TypeWall-mounted air conditioner
ColourBlack
Power3.5 HP
ManufacturerTadiran
CompressorInverter
Warranty5 שנים (שנה + 4), תדיראן
Electrical connection230V single-phase
Heating output28,170 BTU/h
Cooling output27,150 BTU/h
Energy ratingA++
Indoor unit dimensions1,105 × 345 × 240 mm
Outdoor unit dimensions890 × 705 × 400 mm

Warranty

אחריות: 5 שנים (שנה + 4), ע"י תדיראן.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category