Chest freezer Konka BD-300 291 L

מקפיא ‏שוכב Konka BD-300 ‏291 ‏ליטר

1,576 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10063 · Model: BD-300

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Konka chest freezer/refrigerator model BD-300, 291 L capacity, dual-use. Main features: * Turns into a refrigerator as needed. * Fast freezing function. * Class T — suited to the hot Israeli climate. * Inner basket. * 4 wheels. * Temperature regulator. * Freezing class: 4 stars. Technical specifications: * Net capacity: 291 L * Defrosting method: Manual * Energy rating: E Dimensions: * Width: 112.5 cm * Depth: 60.8 cm * Height: 83.5 cm Warranty: 12 months, by Hamilton.

Specifications

ModelBD-300
TypeChest freezer
Height83.5 cm
ManufacturerKonka
Depth60.8 cm
Width112.5 cm
DefrostingManual
Warranty12 חודשים, המילטון
Capacity (litres)291
Climate classT
Freezing class4 stars
Energy ratingE

Warranty

אחריות: 12 חודשים, ע"י המילטון.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category