Freezer Beko RFNE448E36W 404 L

מקפיא Beko RFNE448E36W ‏404 ‏ליטר בקו

3,490 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10094 · Model: RFNE448E36W

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Beko upright freezer model RFNE448E36W, 404 L capacity, No Frost, with an inverter compressor. Main features: * Inverter compressor — quiet and economical operation. * Multi Air Flow — uniform air distribution. * Active Odor Filter — active filter for neutralising odours. * Silver Protection — antibacterial seals. * Warning of an open door. * Reversible door. * Option to add a Shabbat device. Technical specifications: * Net volume: 404 L (gross: 448 L) * 8 compartments * Defrosting method: No Frost * Energy rating: E * Freezing capacity: 11.5 kg in 24 hours Dimensions: * Width: 70 cm * Depth: 81.3 cm * Height: 191.2 cm Warranty: one year, by Mini Line.

Specifications

ModelRFNE448E36W
TypeUpright freezer
Height191.2 cm
ManufacturerBeko
CompressorInverter
Depth81.3 cm
Width70 cm
DefrostingNo Frost
Warrantyשנה, מיני ליין
Shabbat modeאופציונלי
Number of compartments8
Capacity (litres)404
Gross capacity448 L
Freezing capacity11.5 ק"ג ל-24 שעות
Energy ratingE

Warranty

אחריות: שנה, ע"י מיני ליין.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category