Integrated bottom-freezer refrigerator - 284 L Gorenje G400 NRKI519E41

מקרר מקפיא תחתון אינטגרלי - 284 ליטר Gorenje גורנייה G400 NRKI519E41

6,549 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10765 · Model: NRKI519E41

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Integrated bottom-freezer refrigerator - 284 L Gorenje G400 NRKI519E41 Dual system for optimal performance: * An especially advanced and efficient cooling system including two separate cooling circuits for the refrigerator compartment and the freezer compartment, and prevents the build-up of ice and frost * This makes it possible to say goodbye to frequent defrosting and high electricity bills * Precise temperature control in each compartment ensures optimal storage conditions and fresh food over time A refrigerator that recognises your habits: * A smart system that maintains a constant temperature in the refrigerator regardless of how often the door is opened * The refrigerator tracks the way it is used and regulates the temperature to prevent temperature rises, to keep food fresh and reduce energy consumption * With ConvertActive, at the press of a button you can turn the freezer compartment into a refrigerator compartment or a large ZeroZone area: * Extra space for storing snacks and drinks Stable, quiet and durable: * Smart inverter compressors are quieter, more durable and energy-saving compared with a regular compressor * They respond quickly to temperature changes, for example when the door is opened, and reduce temperature fluctuations for better food preservation Ideal micro-climate on every shelf: * The MultiFlow 360° ventilation system spreads the air evenly in the refrigerator compartment and ensures optimal air flow and perfect storage conditions * Special drawer for storing meat, fish and cheeses, the temperature in which is slightly lower than the rest of the refrigerator compartment, so freshness is kept for much longer * Large fruit and vegetable drawer: the CrispZone drawer preserves nutritional values and extends the freshness of food. The low temperature helps maintain the quality of the produce Safe storage for bottles: * The refrigerator door has room for extra-large glass and plastic bottles * A dedicated rail stabilises the bottles and prevents movement or damage when opening and closing the door Unlimited storage options: * Strong glass shelves that can be adjusted, removed and inserted easily, for full adaptation to personal needs * The tempered glass is extremely durable and can safely bear even large amounts of food Technical specifications: * Installation type: built-in integrated * Energy rating: E * Noise class: B * Freezer compartment position: bottom * Appliance colour: White * Door colour: white * Door material: steel * Door hinge type: rail * Number of doors: 2 * Base type: 2 adjustable feet * Refrigerator compartment star rating: 4 stars * Total capacity: 284 L * Refrigerator compartment capacity: 208 L * Freezer compartment capacity: 76 L * Freezing capacity in 24 hours: 6 kg * Cooling retention time during a power outage: 10 hours * Annual energy consumption: 232 kWh * Display type: LED display with separate freezer control * Control type: electronic * Temperature indicator: digital, for refrigerator and freezing * NoFrost defrosting: NoFrost Dual * Air flow: Multiflow 360° three-dimensional * Maximum noise level: 35 dB(A) * Number of compressors: one inverter compressor with valve * Refrigerant: R600a * Number of cooling systems: 1 Dimensions: * Width: 54 cm * Depth: 54.5 cm * Height: 193.2 cm * Weight: 67.5 kg

Specifications

ModelNRKI519E41
Height193.2 cm
ManufacturerGorenje
Weight67.5 kg
Depth54.5 cm
Width54 cm
RefrigerantR600a
Noise classB
Total capacity284 L
Base type2 רגליות מתכווננות
סוג בקרהElectronic
צבע הדלתWhite
חומר הדלתפלדה
Installation typeמובנה אינטגרלי
Display typeתצוגת LED עם שליטה נפרדת להקפאה
הפשרה NoFrostNoFrost Dual
Number of doors2
Appliance colourWhite
סוג ציר דלתמסילה
AirflowMultiflow 360° תלת-ממדית
Number of compressorsמדחס אינוורטר אחד עם שסתום
Freezer compartment capacity76 L
Refrigerator compartment capacity208 L
Energy ratingE
Freezer positionBottom freezer
Maximum noise level35 dB(A)
מיקום תא הקפאהBottom
Total gross capacity284 L
מחוון טמפרטורהדיגיטלי למקרר ולהקפאה
מספר מערכות קירור1
Annual energy consumption232 kWh
Freezing capacity in 24 hours6 kg
דירוג כוכבים תא קירור4 stars
זמן שמירה בקירור בהפסקת חשמל10 hours

Warranty

אחריות היבואן הרשמי אחריות למשך שנה - בכפוף לתעודת אחריות משך אחריות: מקררים – שנה אחריות מלאה + שנתיים אחריות על מערכת הקירור עלויות התקנה: - מקררים: התקנה ללא עלות, עלות הפיכת דלת תשולם ישירות למתקין. תנאי האחריות המלאים כפופים לתקנון היבואן - נותן האחריות למוצר זה.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category