Bottom-freezer refrigerator 320 L LIEBHERR CNsfd 5203 silver

מקרר מקפיא תחתון 320 ליטר LIEBHERR ליבר CNsfd 5203 כסוף

6,173 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10740 · Model: CNsfd 5203

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Bottom-freezer refrigerator 320 L LIEBHERR ֲֲ CNd 5223 320 L bottom freezer refrigerator from LIEBHERR including DuoCooling technology offering 2 separate cooling circuits so that odours cannot pass between them and the food in the refrigerator stays fresh and does not dry out! Features: * NoFrost - Liebherr's exclusive anti-frost technology provides fast, fan-assisted freezing and prevents frost formation for safe long-term food storage. * DuoCooling – with the dual cooling, DuoCooling, temperature control of the refrigerator and freezer compartments is precise, independent and easy, thanks to two separate cooling circuits. There is no air exchange between the refrigerator compartment and the freezer compartment, so odours cannot pass and the food stored in the refrigerator also stays fresh and does not dry out. * VarioSpace - a practical storage solution for creating a larger storage space. Extra-deep drawers with a transparent front, tightly closed on all sides and pull-out. The drawers give a perfect view of the refrigerator's contents and have excellent storage conditions for frozen food. * BLU - the compact BluPerformance cooling technology is integrated into the base of the refrigerator in selected models and ensures minimal operating noise and great space saving. Performance is achieved hand in hand with a larger net storage volume and greater energy efficiency. * LED lights do not require high maintenance, are long-lasting, energy-efficient, and provide strong lighting throughout the interior. Their heat emission is very low, and under no circumstances do they endanger the storage of fresh food. NoFrost: * When you open your freezer, you want to see frozen food - but certainly not ice or frost. * NoFrost protects the freezer from unwanted coating, which consumes a lot of energy and is sometimes also expensive. EasyFresh: * Our EasyFresh compartments guarantee market freshness in your home. * Whether fruit, vegetables or unpacked fruit: everything is stored here optimally. * Thanks to the tight seal, the food increases the humidity in the crisper. This keeps food fresh for longer. DuoCooling: * Thanks to two completely separate cooling circuits, DuoCooling ensures there is no air exchange between the refrigerator compartments and the freezer compartments. * Food does not dry out and odours are not transferred. This means throwing away less, buying less, but saving and enjoying more. Touch display: * Truly touching: the touch display lets you operate your Lieber easily and intuitively. All functions are clearly arranged on the display. * For example, you can easily select the functions or check the current temperature of your cooling appliance with a light touch of a finger. SteelFinish: * Do you like cool elegance in your kitchen? If so, then a Liebherr refrigerator with a SteelFinish surface is just right for you. * The laminate material with a vertical brushed effect looks very similar to stainless steel, is strong and easy to clean. * The refrigerator's side walls painted in silver complete the elegant look perfectly. Features: * Colour: Silver * Country of manufacture: Bulgaria * General volume: 319 L net * Refrigerator compartment capacity: 225 L * Freezer compartment capacity: 94 L * Digital touch display with digital temperature display * Option to change the door opening direction * Built-in Shabbat mode * Energy rating: D * Annual/daily energy consumption: 210/0.575 kWh * Noise level: 38dB * Child lock – to prevent the refrigerator being switched off by mistake * Audible and visual alert in the event of a fault or when the refrigerator door is open Refrigerator compartment: * 3 plastic shelves on the door * 4 glass shelves * Temperature ranges: +2°C to +9°C * LED lighting The freezer compartment: * 3 drawers * Freezing with the NoFrost method, no frost * Temperature ranges: -15°C to -26°C * 4 freezing stars Dimensions: * Height 185.5 cm * Width 59.7 cm * Depth 67.5 cm Notes: * Built-in Mehadrin Shabbat control for use on Shabbat and holidays, approved by the Institute for Science and Halacha.

Specifications

ModelCNsfd 5203
ColourStainless-steel look
Height185.5 cm
ManufacturerLIEBHERR
Depth67.5 cm
Width59.7 cm
Cooling systemNo Frost – automatic defrost
Energy ratingD
Total gross capacity320

Warranty

אחריות היבואן הרשמי למשך שנה - בכפוף לתעודת האחריות אחריות לשנה ע"י אלקטרה סחר בכפוף לתקנון החברה. תנאי האחריות המלאים כפופים לתקנון היבואן - נותן האחריות למוצר זה.

This model on the manufacturer's site · Specification and warranty terms as published by the manufacturer. The warranty is given by the manufacturer or importer, under their sole responsibility, subject to law.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category