Bottom-freezer refrigerator - 360 L LIEBHERR CNsfd 5703 silver

מקרר מקפיא תחתון - 360 ליטר LIEBHERR ליבר CNsfd 5703 כסוף

7,500 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10724 · Model: CNsfd 5703

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Bottom-freezer refrigerator - 360 L LIEBHERR ֲ CNsfd 5703 silver NoFrost: * Liebherr's exclusive frost-free technology provides fan-assisted rapid freezing and prevents frost formation for safe long-term food storage Duo cooling: * With the dual cooling, DuoCooling, temperature control of the refrigerator and freezer compartments is accurate, independent and easy, thanks to two separate cooling circuits * There is no air exchange between the refrigerator compartment and the freezer compartment, so odours cannot pass between them, and the food stored in the refrigerator stays fresh and does not dry out VarioSpace: * Practical storage solution for creating a larger storage space * Extra-deep drawers with a transparent front, tightly closed on all sides and pull-out * The drawers give a perfect view of the contents of the refrigerator and have excellent storage conditions for frozen food BLU: * BluPerformance compact cooling technology is integrated into the base of the refrigerator in selected models and ensures minimal operating noise and great space saving * Performance is achieved hand in hand with a larger net storage volume and greater energy efficiency LED lights: * Do not require high maintenance, long-lasting, energy-efficient, and provide powerful lighting throughout the interior * Their heat emission is very low, and under no circumstances do they put the storage of fresh food at risk IceMaker: * The ice maker with a water tank is an innovative solution if the water in the pipes is not of sufficient quality or is not available * The tank pulls out for convenient refreshing and filling of the water Technical specifications: * General volume: 360 L net * Refrigerator compartment capacity: 266 L * Freezer compartment capacity: 94 L * Digital touch display with digital temperature display * Option to change the door opening direction * Built-in Shabbat mode * Energy rating: A * Annual/daily energy consumption: 221/0.604 kWh * Noise level: 38dB Refrigerator compartment: * 4 plastic shelves on the door * 5 glass shelves * Temperature ranges: +2°C to ֲ +9°C * LED lighting The freezer compartment: * 3 drawers * Freezing with the NoFrost method, no frost * Temperature ranges: -15°C to -26°C * 4 freezing stars * Safety: * Child lock – to prevent the refrigerator being switched off by mistake * Audible and visual alert in the event of a fault or when the refrigerator door is open Dimensions: * Height: 201.5 cm * Width: 59.7 cm * Depth: 67.5 cm * Weight: 74 kg

Specifications

ModelCNsfd 5703
ColourSilver titanium
Height201.5 cm
ManufacturerLIEBHERR
Weight74 kg
Depth67.5 cm
Width59.7 cm
Total capacity360 ליטר נטו
Noise level38dB
Cooling systemNo Frost – automatic defrost
Energy ratingA
Freezer compartment capacity94 L
Refrigerator compartment capacity266 L
Total gross capacity360
Annual / daily energy consumption221/0.604 קווט"ש

Warranty

אחריות היבואן הרשמי שנה אחריות בכפוף לתעודת אחריות אחריות לשנה ע"י אלקטרה סחר בכפוף לתקנון החברה. תנאי האחריות המלאים כפופים לתקנון היבואן - נותן האחריות למוצר זה.

This model on the manufacturer's site · Specification and warranty terms as published by the manufacturer. The warranty is given by the manufacturer or importer, under their sole responsibility, subject to law.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category