Bottom-freezer refrigerator - 360 L Liebherr CBNd 5723 white

מקרר מקפיא תחתון - 360 ליטר Liebherr ליבר CBNd 5723 לבן

8,870 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10672 · Model: CBNd 5723

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Bottom-freezer refrigerator - 360 L Liebherr CBNd 5723 white NoFrost: * Liebherr's exclusive frost-free technology provides fan-assisted rapid freezing and prevents frost formation for safe long-term food storage Duo Cooling: * With the dual cooling, DuoCooling, temperature control of the refrigerator and freezer compartments is accurate, independent and easy, thanks to two separate cooling circuits * There is no air exchange between the refrigerator compartment and the freezer compartment, so odours cannot pass between them, and the food stored in the refrigerator stays fresh and does not dry out BioFresh: * With BioFresh technology the food stays fresh over time. When food is stored at a temperature close to 0°C and at the right humidity level, its nutrients, such as vitamins and minerals, are preserved for longer compared with a regular refrigerator compartment VarioSpace: * Practical storage solution for creating a larger storage space. Extra-deep drawers with a transparent front, tightly closed on all sides and pull-out * The drawers give a perfect view of the contents of the refrigerator and have excellent storage conditions for frozen food BLU: * BluPerformance compact cooling technology is integrated into the base of the refrigerator in selected models and ensures minimal operating noise and great space saving * Performance is achieved hand in hand with a larger net storage volume and greater energy efficiency * LED lights do not require high maintenance, are long-lasting, energy-efficient, and provide strong lighting throughout the interior. Their heat emission is very low, and under no circumstances do they endanger the storage of fresh food EasyTwist Ice: * Manual ice maker with which you can make ice cubes easily and quickly, with no need for a connection to the water supply Technical specifications: * General volume: 349 L net * Refrigerator compartment capacity: 255 L * Freezer compartment capacity: 94 L * Digital touch display with digital temperature display * Option to change the door opening direction * Built-in Shabbat mode * Energy rating: A * Annual/daily energy consumption: 239/0.654 kWh * Noise level: 37dB Refrigerator compartment: * 4 plastic shelves on the door * 4 glass shelves * Temperature ranges: +3°C to +9°C * LED lighting The freezer compartment: * 3 drawers * Freezing with the NoFrost method, no frost * Temperature ranges: -15°C to -26°C * Manual ice maker * 4 freezing stars Safety: * Child lock: to prevent the refrigerator being switched off by mistake * Audible and visual alert in the event of a fault or when the refrigerator door is open Dimensions: * Height: 201.5 cm * Width: 59.7 cm * Depth: 67.5 cm * Weight: 77.7 kg

Specifications

ModelCBNd 5723
ColourWhite
Height201.5 cm
ManufacturerLIEBHERR
Weight77.7 kg
Depth67.5 cm
Width59.7 cm
Total capacity349 ליטר נטו
Noise level37dB
Cooling systemNo Frost – automatic defrost
Energy ratingA
Freezer compartment capacity94 L
Refrigerator compartment capacity255 L
Total gross capacity360
Annual / daily energy consumption239/0.654 קווט"ש

Warranty

אחריות היבואן הרשמי אחריות שנה בכפוף לתעודת האחריות אחריות לשנה ע"י אלקטרה סחר בכפוף לתקנון החברה. תנאי האחריות המלאים כפופים לתקנון היבואן - נותן האחריות למוצר זה.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category