Bottom-freezer refrigerator - 360 L Liebherr BioFresh CBNbda 572i

מקרר מקפיא תחתון - 360 ליטר Liebherr ליבר BioFresh CBNbda 572i

9,899 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10652 · Model: BioFresh CBNbda 572i

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Bottom-freezer refrigerator - 360 L Liebherr BioFresh CBNbda 572i NoFrost: * Liebherr's exclusive frost-free technology provides fan-assisted rapid freezing and prevents frost formation for safe long-term food storage Duo Cooling: * With the dual cooling, Duo Cooling, temperature control of the refrigerator and freezer compartments is accurate, independent and easy, thanks to two separate cooling circuits * There is no air exchange between the refrigerator compartment and the freezer compartment, so odours cannot pass between them, and the food stored in the refrigerator stays fresh and does not dry out BioFresh: * With BioFresh technology the food stays fresh over time. When food is stored at a temperature close to 0°C and at the right humidity level, its nutrients, such as vitamins and minerals, are preserved for longer compared with a regular refrigerator compartment BLU: * BluPerformance compact cooling technology is integrated into the base of the refrigerator in selected models and ensures minimal operating noise and great space saving * Performance is achieved hand in hand with a larger net storage volume and greater energy efficiency LED lights: * Do not require high maintenance, long-lasting, energy-efficient, and provide powerful lighting throughout the interior * Their heat emission is very low, and under no circumstances do they put the storage of fresh food at risk EasyTwist Ice: * Manual ice maker with which you can make ice cubes easily and quickly, with no need for a connection to the water supply Controls: * Control type: digital temperature display, electronic touch * Interface: SmartDeviceBox app * Warning in case of a fault: visual and audible * Door warning: visual and audible Refrigerator compartment features: * Air system: PowerCooling system, FreshAir fresh air through an active carbon filter * Door interior: storage shelves with a bottle holder, egg tray, FlexCube * Bottle shelf: present * Lighting: top LED lighting BioFresh: * 2 BioFresh compartments with telescopic rails * 1 fruit and vegetable compartment * 1 dairy compartment Freezer compartment features: * Rating of 4 cooling stars * Number of drawers 3 drawers, VarioSpace * Freezing capacity in 24 hours 10 kg Technical specifications: * Energy efficiency class: A * Daily / annual energy consumption: 0.317/116 kWh * Total capacity: 360 L * Refrigerator compartment capacity: 158.8 L * BioFresh compartments volume: 98.9 L * Freezer compartment capacity: 103 L * Noise level: (super quiet) 34dB(A) / B * Climate class: SN-T * Door: BlackSteel * Side walls: Black * Door hinge: Right, reversible Dimensions: * Height: 201.5 cm * Width: 59.7 cm * Depth: 67.5 cm

Specifications

ModelBioFresh CBNbda 572i
DoorBlackSteel
ColourBlack stainless steel
Height201.5 cm
ManufacturerLIEBHERR
Depth67.5 cm
Width59.7 cm
Noise class(סופר שקט) 34dB(A) / B
Total capacity360 L
Door hingeRight, reversible
Cooling systemNo Frost – automatic defrost
Freezer compartment capacity103 L
Refrigerator compartment capacity158.8 L
Energy ratingA
Climate classSN-T
Side wallsBlack
נפח תאי (BioFresh)98.9 L
Total gross capacity360
Energy efficiency classA
Daily / annual energy consumption0.317/116 kWh

Warranty

אחריות היבואן הרשמי שנה אחריות בכפוף לתעודת אחריות אחריות לשנה ע"י אלקטרה סחר בכפוף לתקנון החברה. תנאי האחריות המלאים כפופים לתקנון היבואן - נותן האחריות למוצר זה.

This model on the manufacturer's site · Specification and warranty terms as published by the manufacturer. The warranty is given by the manufacturer or importer, under their sole responsibility, subject to law.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category