4-door refrigerator bottom freezer - 482 L Hisense RQ58 black glass

מקרר 4 דלתות מקפיא תחתון - 482 ליטר Hisense הייסנס RQ58 זכוכית שחורה

4,590 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10819 · Model: RQ58

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

4-door refrigerator bottom freezer - 482 L Hisense RQ58 Features: * Inverter technology: a dynamic compressor that adjusts itself precisely to the refrigerator's needs, which is reflected in low electricity consumption and quiet operation * My Fresh Choice: Hisense refrigerators are equipped with a modular freezer compartment that can be adjusted according to the nature of use, the division of the compartments can be defined and characterised according to the existing need * Internal digital temperature and humidity control display * Open door alert, an excellent reminder that helps protect the stored food and alerts when the refrigerator doors are left open * Twin Cooling System: unlike conventional refrigerators with a single evaporator feeding all the refrigerator compartments in parallel, Hisense refrigerators include 2 evaporators, one for the refrigerator compartment and one for the freezer compartment, which ensures precise control of the temperature of each compartment, prevents products from freezing in the refrigerator compartment and the transfer of odours * Multi-point air flow system Multi Air Flow: the multi-point air flow system distributes cold air evenly to all corners of the refrigerator, so even when the refrigerator is full, products are kept at the right temperature * Total No-Frost: No-Frost air-cooling technology eliminates the need for manual frost removal and provides more efficient freezing quality * 3 separate controllers for controlling the temperature of each compartment separately * ConnectLife: remote control of the refrigerator's operations using a dedicated app * Child lock feature: prevents unwanted changes to the temperature, whether by mistake or through children's play; the control will be locked automatically * Going on holiday feature: allows use of the refrigerator even when travelling away from home for long periods; during this time only the refrigerator compartment temperature will stay at 15°C to prevent mould, and the freezer compartment continues to work normally * Fast Freeze feature: a function that allows fast freezing for a set period of time, at the end of which the refrigerator returns to the original temperature that was set * Triple Zones: three separate cooling zones allowing adaptation to your different needs Refrigerator compartment structure: * 3 glass shelves, 2 adjustable, with a raised edge and prevention of liquid leaks * 6 shelves in the doors and 2 narrow shelves at the bottom of the door * Internal LED lighting * Holder for storing eggs * 2 drawers on wheels and channels to prevent wear * Fast cooling function Freezer compartment structure: * My Fresh Choice: modular right refrigerator compartment allows temperature differentiation between the freezer compartments or, alternatively, converting the compartment into a refrigerator compartment * Fast freezing function * 6 pull-out drawers * LED lighting in the freezer compartments * Ice cube tray Technical specifications: * Refrigerator compartment capacity: 304 L * Freezer compartment capacity: 179 L * Energy rating: E Dimensions: * Height: 178.5 cm * Depth: 69.8 cm * Width: 79.4 cm

Specifications

ModelRQ58
ColourBlack glass
Height178.5 cm
ManufacturerHisense
Depth69.8 cm
Width79.4 cm
Refrigerator type4 doors
Freezer compartment capacity179 L
Refrigerator compartment capacity304 L
Energy ratingE
Total gross capacity482 L

Warranty

אחריות היבואן הרשמי אחריות למשך שנה - בכפוף לתעודת אחריות תנאי האחריות המלאים כפופים לתקנון היבואן - נותן האחריות למוצר זה.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category