Built-in oven digital - 71 L BOSCH Serie 2 HBA571BB4

תנור בנוי דיגיטלי - 71 ליטר BOSCH בוש Serie 2 HBA571BB4

2,756 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-11038 · Model: HBA571BB4

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Built-in oven digital - 71 L BOSCH Serie 2 HBA571BB4 Easy automatic cooking: * With AutoPilot 10 you can cook your meat perfectly. After you place the dish inside the appliance, choose the suitable programme from among the 10 automatic programmes in the display menu. Simply enter the weight of the dish and press "Start". From that point, AutoPilot takes over and determines the cooking mode, the temperature and the cooking duration. It even switches the programme off towards the end of the cooking time. Since some AutoPilot dishes require trays that include a lid, the inner walls of the oven stay clean. Cooking could not be simpler. Even baking using up to three levels: * From now on you can bake a variety of treats, such as cookies, on up to three levels at the same time. The 3D hot air mechanism spreads the heat quickly and evenly in the oven. You can even bake two different dishes at the same time in the oven – so you can prepare a lasagne for dinner and muffins for tomorrow at once, without the flavours mixing. * At last there is someone at home who likes cleaning - pyrolytic self-cleaning: * Cleaning the oven by hand can be very exhausting and time-consuming. Thanks to our new ovens with the built-in 'pyrolysis' self-cleaning function, you can now spare yourself this task for good. Without dirtying your hands or using chemical cleaning products. Simply press Start ('operation') and the oven - depending on the degree of soiling - will heat up to a maximum temperature of 480 °C and burn off all grease or food residues. All that remains is a little ash that can be removed easily. This way, the oven does not only make the meal a pure delight, but also the cleaning afterwards. Additional features: * Number of heating modes and combinations: 5 * Cooking method: full-width grill, gentle hot air, hot air, top/bottom heating, turbo grill * White LED touch display Technical specifications: * Capacity: 71 L * Temperature range: 30-275 °C * Power: 3600W * Combined cleaning system: hydraulic, pyrolytic * Plug type: Gardy plug with earth * Energy rating: A+ Dimensions: * Width: 59.4 cm * Length: 59.5 cm * Depth: 54.8 cm Niche dimensions: * Width: 56 cm * Length: 59.5 cm * Depth: 55 cm

Specifications

ModelHBA571BB4
Capacity71 L
ColourBlack
Length59.5 cm
Power3600W
ManufacturerBOSCH
Depth54.8 cm
Width59.4 cm
InstallationStandard-size installation
Turbo (fan)Active fan
Plug typeGardy plug with earth
Product typeStandard built-in oven
Oven doorTwo glass layers
Niche length59.5 cm
Self-cleaningPyrolytic and steam
Niche depth55 cm
Niche width56 cm
OperationDigital touch controls
External height60 cm
External width60 cm
Energy ratingA+
Number of programmesComputerised oven with automatic programmes
Temperature range30-275 °C
Door opening directionTop to bottom
Combined cleaning systemהידראולי,פירוליטי

Warranty

אחריות היבואן הרשמי תנאי האחריות המלאים כפופים לתקנון היבואן - נותן האחריות למוצר זה. ייתכן כי עליכם לפנות ליבואן או נותן השירות לצורך התקנת התנור.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category