Built-in oven with advanced steam programmes - 77 L Gorenje G800 BFS6148B

תנור בנוי כולל תוכניות אידוי מתקדמות - 77 ליטר Gorenje גורנייה G800 BFS6148B

8,090 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10952 · Model: BFS6148B

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Built-in oven with advanced steam programmes - 77 L Gorenje G800 BFS6148B Meet the steam oven with a range of advanced technologies: VisionPlus Screen: intuitive interaction with a colour display FullSteam: steam cooking is a healthy way to prepare food, which preserves nutritional values and retains up to 80% more vitamins compared with cooking in water AirFry for healthier frying: lets you enjoy crispy and tasty foods without unnecessary added calories MeatProbe for precise roasting every time: the meat thermometer controls the internal temperature of the cut and manages the entire cooking process, the oven stops automatically when the dish is ready, perfectly cooked GratinDuo for a perfect crust on both sides: innovative design that allows use of the upper or lower grill to create even and precise browning AutoBake: automatic cooking programmes with more than 70 popular recipes to choose from, ideal for beginners and carefully tested by Gorenje experts for safe and successful results ConnectLife: full control of the oven from your mobile, a smart app for remote management and monitoring of the oven, including control, recipes, mobile notifications and customer service support Pizza function: baking pizza at the ideal temperature with optimal hot-air flow for an extra-crispy crust BigSpace: innovative design enabling an extra-large cavity and full use of the oven's width BlackDoor: elegant design with smart functionality, a modern black front that adds style to the kitchen, two internal bulbs illuminate the cooking cavity for comfortable viewing of dishes without opening the door and affecting the temperature Features: * Huge oven cavity with a capacity of 77 L * Maximum temperature of up to 320° * Quiet closing * Multi-level baking: multi-level cooking and baking up to about 5 trays at the same time * VisionPlus screen: intuitive interaction with a colour display * FullSteam: cooking with steam * AirFry: for healthy treats * ConnectLife App: remote control via a dedicated app Technical specifications: * Energy rating: A+ * Colour: Black * Handle colour: Dark brushed stainless steel * Control panel material: Glass * Eco Enamel coating: yes (oven and trays) * Oven with: 77 L * Usable oven capacity: 77 L * Maximum temperature: 230°C * Largest baking tray area: 1,360 cm² * Flat removable inner glass in the door: Yes * HomeMade Plus structure: Yes * PerfectGrill: Yes * Wi-Fi control: Built-in * Water tank: 1.3 L * DC+ dynamic oven cooling: yes * Door with three layers of glass and a heat diffuser: CoolDoor * EcoClean coating: yes * Energy consumption when baking with fan: 0.71 kWh * Energy consumption when baking in standard mode: 0.97 kWh * Grill power: 2,300W * Standby electricity consumption: 0.4W * Standby electricity consumption with Wi-Fi: 1.1W * Rated power: 3.5 kW * Electricity consumption when off: 0W * Time to power-saving mode: 3 min * Connected load: 3,500W Programmes heating: * Top and bottom heating * Classic heating with fan * Bottom heating * Infrared grill * Fan * Infrared grill with fan * Bottom heating with a round heating element and fan * Defrosting * Fast heating FastPreheat * StayWarm keep warm * WarmPlate plate warming * Food preservation Preserve * Eco economy mode * SousVide * Shabbat mode * Top heating with a round heating element and fan * Small grill with a round heating element * TurboBake * LightBake * Small grill with bottom heating and fan * AirFry+ * Large grill with bottom heating * Dough proving * Food drying * Sterilisation * SteamAssistPro * What's in the box? * Built-in oven with advanced steam programmes * Full perforated stainless steel tray * Deep tray * Shallow enamel tray * Premium grill wire rack * AirFry wire rack * MeatProbe meat thermometer * Fully extendable telescopic rails on one level Dimensions: * Width: 59.5 cm * Height: 59.5 cm * Depth: 56.4 cm * Weight: 35.1 kg Installation dimensions: * Width: 56-56.4 cm * Height: 59-60 cm * Depth: 55 cm

Specifications

ModelBFS6148B
ColourBlack
Height59.5 cm
ManufacturerGorenje
Weight35.1 kg
Depth56.4 cm
Width59.5 cm
InstallationStandard-size installation
Turbo (fan)No fan
PerfectGrillYes
מיכל מים1.3 L
Product typeתנור אדים
Handle colourDark brushed stainless steel
Oven doorThree glass layers
Grill power2,300W
Installation height59-60 cm
Connected load3,500W
Self-cleaningNone
Installation depth55 cm
ציפוי EcoCleanYes
Installation width56-56.4 cm
OperationDigital touch controls
Wi-Fi controlBuilt-in
External height60 cm
ציפוי Eco Enamelכן (תנור ותבניות)
External width60 cm
מבנה HomeMade PlusYes
Energy ratingA+
Rated power3.5 kW
Number of programmes8 programmes or more
Control panel materialGlass
נפח תנור כולל77 L
Door opening directionTop to bottom
Usable oven capacity77 L
Maximum temperature230°C
קירור תנור דינמי DC+Yes
Time to power-saving mode3 min
Electricity consumption when off0W
Standby electricity consumption0.4W
צריכת אנרגיה באפייה רגילה0.97 kWh
Standby electricity consumption with Wi-Fi1.1W
שטח תבנית אפייה הגדולה ביותר1,360 סמ"ר
צריכת אנרגיה באפייה עם מאוורר0.71 kWh
זכוכית פנימית שטוחה נשלפת בדלתYes
דלת עם שלוש שכבות זכוכית ומפזר חוםCoolDoor

Warranty

אחריות היבואן הרשמי אחריות למשך שנה - בכפוף לתעודת אחריות משך אחריות: תנורים – שנה אחריות מלאה + 4 שנות אחריות בעלות ביקור טכנאי בלבד עלויות התקנה: - תנורים משולבים: התקנה ללא עלות - תנורים בנויים: התקנה ללא עלות תנאי האחריות המלאים כפופים לתקנון היבואן - נותן האחריות למוצר זה. ייתכן כי עליכם לפנות ליבואן או נותן השירות לצורך התקנת התנור.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category