Pyrolytic built-in oven - 71 L Bosch Serie 4 HQA574BB3

תנור בנוי פירוליטי - 71 ליטר Bosch בוש Serie 4 HQA574BB3

3,190 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-11007 · Model: HQA574BB3

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Pyrolytic built-in oven - 71 L Bosch Serie 4 HQA574BB3 Meet the Series 4 pyrolytic oven from Bosch: Extra-large volume: 71 L 8 heating modes for perfect dishes Quick heating function Added Steam: unique programmes that allow adding steam 3D fan: for perfect results even on 3 levels at once Halachic approval for a pyrolytic oven, for kashering the oven between meat and dairy dishes and for Passover (by severe glowing) A variety of advanced features: * 8 heating modes: 3D fan, regular heating, fan grill, full grill, pizza heating, bottom heating, gentle hot air, hot air + steam * 3D fan: for perfect results even on 3 levels at once * Hotair Steam: the heat and humidity are distributed evenly in the oven. The food comes out crispy on the outside and juicy on the inside * Temperature range: 50°C - 275°C * Quick preheating function * Extra-large 71 L oven cavity with an enamel coating Features for easy, convenient and safe use: * Pyrolysis programme: self-cleaning and burning off grease at about 480 degrees * The programme has halachic approval for a pyrolytic oven for kashering the oven between meat and dairy dishes and for Passover (at severe glowing heat) * Red LED display * CoolTouch door made of 3 layers of tempered glass * EcoClean Direct: coating that absorbs dirt and light grease at the rear of the oven * Cleaning Assistance: programme for manual cleaning assistance * Electronic clock * Powerful internal halogen lighting * Front ventilation / cooling and safety lock of the controls * Includes a baking tray and a wire rack * AutoPilot10, about 10 automatic programmes for perfect results: * With AutoPilot 10 you can cook your meat perfectly * After you place the dish inside the appliance, choose the suitable programme from the 10 automatic programmes in the display menu * Simply add the weight of the dish and press "Start" * From this point, AutoPilot takes over and determines the cooking mode, the temperature and the cooking time * It even switches the programme off towards the end of the cooking time * Since some AutoPilot dishes require the use of trays with a lid, the inner walls of the oven stay clean. Cooking could not be simpler * 3D hot air, even heat distribution on up to three levels for perfect results: * From now on you can bake a variety of treats, such as cookies, on up to three levels at the same time * The 3D hot air mechanism spreads the heat quickly and evenly in the oven * You can even bake two different dishes at the same time in the oven, so that you can prepare lasagne for dinner and muffins for tomorrow all at once, without the flavours mixing Pyrolytic self-cleaning: * Cleaning the oven by hand can be very exhausting and time-consuming * Thanks to our new ovens with the integrated 'pyrolysis' self-cleaning function, you can now spare yourself this task for good * Without getting your hands dirty or using chemical cleaning products * Simply press Start ('Operation') and the oven, according to the level of dirt, will heat up to a maximum temperature of 480 °C and burn off all grease or food residues * All that remains is a little ash that can be removed easily * The oven makes not only the meal a pure delight, but also the cleaning afterwards Cleaning aid: * Less effort in cleaning thanks to the new cleaning option, which is especially effective for cleaning light soiling * The oven is a little dirty and you want to clean it quickly? * Simply pour 400 ml of water into the recess at the bottom of the oven with a little washing-up liquid and set the oven to the appropriate programme * This cleaning method softens the dirt, so all that is left is to wipe it away easily and quickly with a damp cloth Technical specifications: * Installation options: Base cabinet, tall cabinet * Colour: Stainless steel * Display: white LED touch display * Number of heating modes and combinations: 5 * Heating types: full-width grill, gentle hot air, hot air, top\bottom heating, turbo grill * Temperature range: 30–275 °C * Combined cleaning system: Hydrolytic, pyrolytic * Telescopic rails: Accessories * Door hinge: door opens downwards * Usable volume (from the opening) - new (EC/2010/30): 71 L * Energy efficiency rating: A+ * Safety device: Child lock * Plug type: Gardy plug with earth * Rated power: 220–240 V * Connection rating: 3600 W * Current (A): 16 * Supporting systems: 10 automatic programmes * Quick preheating: yes * Hot air: 3D hotAir Plus Dimensions: * Height: 59.5 cm * Width: 59.4 cm * Depth: 54.8 cm * Power cable length: 120 cm * Weight: 36.0 kg Installation dimensions: * Minimum height: 58.5 cm * Maximum height: 59.5 cm * Minimum width: 56 cm * Maximum width: 56.8 cm * Depth: 55 cm

Specifications

ModelHQA574BB3
ColourStainless steel
Height59.5 cm
ManufacturerBOSCH
Weight36.0 kg
Depth54.8 cm
Width59.4 cm
InstallationStandard-size installation
Turbo (fan)Passive fan
Displayתצוגת מגע לד לבן
אוויר חם3D hotAir Plus
Plug typeGardy plug with earth
Product typeStandard built-in oven
Door hingeדלת נפתחת כלפי מטה
Oven doorThree glass layers
Current (A)16
Maximum width56.8 cm
Self-cleaningPyrolytic and steam
סוגי חימוםגריל ברוחב מלא, אוויר חם עדין, אוויר חם, חימום עליון\תחתון, טורבו גריל
Installation depth55 cm
OperationDigital touch controls
External height60 cm
Connection rating3600 W
Safety deviceChild lock
External width60 cm
Minimum height58.5 cm
Maximum height59.5 cm
Energy ratingA
Rated power220–240 V
Number of programmes8 programmes or more
Minimum width56 cm
Power cable length120 cm
Temperature range30–275 °C
Telescopic railsAccessories
מערכות תומכות10 תוכניות אוטומטיות
Installation optionsBase cabinet, tall cabinet
חימום מהיר מראשYes
Door opening directionTop to bottom
Combined cleaning systemHydrolytic, pyrolytic
Energy efficiency ratingA+
Number of heating modes and combinations5
נפח שימושי (מן הפתח) - חדש (EC/2010/30)71 L

Warranty

אחריות היבואן הרשמי אחריות למשך שנה - בכפוף לתעודת אחריות תנאי האחריות המלאים כפופים לתקנון היבואן - נותן האחריות למוצר זה. ייתכן כי עליכם לפנות ליבואן או נותן השירות לצורך התקנת התנור.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category