Pyrolytic built-in oven - 71 L Siemens iQ300 HB571ABS3

תנור בנוי פירוליטי - 71 ליטר Siemens סימנס iQ300 HB571ABS3

3,310 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-11005 · Model: HB571ABS3

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Pyrolytic built-in oven - 71 L Siemens iQ300 HB571ABS3 Meet the pyrolytic oven from the iQ300 series: * LED display with Touch buttons * 5 operating programmes: 3D fan, top/bottom heat, fan grill, large grill, gentle hot air * Made in Poland A variety of advanced features: * Oven cavity with an enamel coating and a large capacity of 71 L * ActiveClean: pyrolytic self-cleaning programme * 3D fan for perfect results even on 3 levels at once * CookControl10: 10 preset programmes for perfect dishes Features for easy, convenient and safe use: * White and blue Touch buttons * Internal and powerful halogen lighting * Child lock: safety lock of the controls, timer, clock * CoolTouch door made of 4 layers of tempered glass * Programme to assist manual cleaning HumidClean * Includes a baking tray and a wire rack * ActiveClean, the oven's automatic self-cleaning system: * Say goodbye to oven cleaning gloves forever * Thanks to the ActiveClean function, your oven now cleans itself. Just remove the easy-to-remove residue and the oven will do the rest * At the press of a button, all the fats and drips from baking, roasting and grilling turn to ash at a high temperature * Use a damp cloth to wipe the surfaces, and that's it, you're done * Uniform heat distribution on up to three levels for excellent results: * Get successful baking results every time with 3D Plus hot air * Because the heat is distributed evenly, you can use one, two or even three levels and enjoy baking even more * Bake a cake or cookies on up to three levels at the same time and enjoy excellent results every time CookControl function: * 10 preset automatic programmes Fast Preheat: * Quick preheating function Technical specifications: * Installation options: Base cabinet, tall cabinet * Colour: Stainless steel * Display: white LED touch display * Number of heating modes and combinations: 5 * Heating types: full-width grill, gentle hot air, hot air, top\bottom heating, turbo grill * Temperature range: 30–275 °C * Combined cleaning system: Hydrolytic, pyrolytic * Telescopic rails: Accessories * Door hinge: opens downwards * Usable volume (from the opening) new (EC/2010/30): 71 L * Energy efficiency rating: A+ * Safety device: Child lock * Plug type: Gardy plug with earth * Power cable length: 120 cm * Rated power: 220–240 V * Connection rating: 3600 W * Current (A): 16 * Quick preheating: yes * Hot air: 3D hotAir Plus Dimensions: * Height: 59.5 cm * Width: 59.4 cm * Depth: 54.8 cm * Weight: 36.0 kg Installation dimensions: * Minimum height: 58.5 cm * Maximum height: 59.5 cm * Minimum width: 56 cm * Maximum width: 56.8 cm * Depth: 55 cm

Specifications

ModelHB571ABS3
ColourStainless steel
Height59.5 cm
ManufacturerSIEMENS
Weight36.0 kg
Depth54.8 cm
Width59.4 cm
InstallationStandard-size installation
Turbo (fan)Passive fan
Displayתצוגת מגע LED לבן
אוויר חם3D hotAir Plus
Plug typeGardy plug with earth
Product typeStandard built-in oven
Door hingeנפתחת כלפי מטה
Oven doorFour glass layers
Current (A)16
Maximum width56.8 cm
Self-cleaningPyrolytic and steam
סוגי חימוםגריל ברוחב מלא, אוויר חם עדין, אוויר חם, חימום עליון\תחתון, טורבו גריל
Installation depth55 cm
OperationDigital touch controls
External height60 cm
Connection rating3600 W
Safety deviceChild lock
External width60 cm
Minimum height58.5 cm
Maximum height59.5 cm
Energy ratingA
Rated power220–240 V
Number of programmesUp to 6 programmes
Minimum width56 cm
Power cable length120 cm
Temperature range30–275 °C
Telescopic railsAccessories
Installation optionsBase cabinet, tall cabinet
חימום מהיר מראשYes
Door opening directionTop to bottom
Combined cleaning systemHydrolytic, pyrolytic
Energy efficiency ratingA+
Number of heating modes and combinations5
נפח שימושי (מן הפתח) חדש (EC/2010/30)71 L

Warranty

אחריות היבואן הרשמי אחריות למשך שנה - בכפוף לתעודת אחריות אחריות מלאה לשנה על ידי BSH - ברשת תחנות השירות CSB. תנאי האחריות המלאים כפופים לתקנון היבואן - נותן האחריות למוצר זה. ייתכן כי עליכם לפנות ליבואן או נותן השירות לצורך התקנת התנור.

This model on the manufacturer's site · Specification and warranty terms as published by the manufacturer. The warranty is given by the manufacturer or importer, under their sole responsibility, subject to law.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category