Pyrolytic built-in oven - 76 L Miele H2861 BP BLACK

תנור בנוי פירוליטי - 76 ליטר Miele מילה H2861 BP BLACK

7,610 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10951 · Model: H2861 BP BLACK

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Built-in oven - 76 L Miele H2861 BP BLACK Advantages: * Pyrolytic built-in oven 76 L with quiet closing and opening * Includes WI-FI connection, full black finish from MIELE, model H 2861 BP BLACK * Miele@home app * Unique dirt-repellent coating * CleanSteel surface * Energy rating A+ VitroLine: * Product series with a full glass finish - in graphite grey, obsidian black or glossy white Pyrolytic cleaning: * Pyrolytic self-cleaning at 500 degrees to melt away all dirt and grease for perfect cleanliness SoftOpen and SoftClose: * The door both closes and opens gradually and quietly at an angle of 90 degrees for easy use and convenient, free access to the food in the oven Huge oven cavity: * Wide oven cavity built as a single casting with a capacity of 76 L for convenient placement of wide trays and deep pots. The oven includes a telescopic rail for convenient pulling out of trays Telescopic rails: * Telescopic rails with 100% full extension all the way for convenient and quick pulling out of the trays so you can know exactly how your food is cooking * Miele@home app * More freedom, safety and convenience, heat the oven before you return home or choose a recipe in the Miele mobile app and transfer the perfect settings to your oven at the touch of a finger, we can offer you specially designed functions and mobile control with Miele, you will always be at the forefront of digital convenience PerfectClean: * The oven cavity is coated with a special catalytic enamel layer that repels grease, and during cooking, oil residues and other dirt do not stick to the oven walls or the trays * The oven itself is made of stainless steel with a smooth surface that prevents signs of fingerprints or greasy dirt Cool front: * Miele ovens are cooled all around, keeping the control panel, the handle and the adjacent furniture completely cool, the oven door is made of several layers of glass and therefore is not hot on the outside, which means you are better protected against burns Maximum safety in every situation: * Actively provide additional safety. At the press of a button you can lock the oven, protecting it from unintended operation by children, for example in an emergency, you can enjoy the safety shut-off: when the maximum switch-on time is exceeded, the oven switches off automatically, which means reliable safety, even if you forgot to switch off the oven Excellent energy efficiency: * Extremely low energy consumption: our new ovens are tested with energy efficiency class A +, saves energy and is good for the environment CleanSteel: * Special finish: the stainless steel components of Miele ovens have an extra-high-quality CleanSteel surface, this lets you clean the surface easily without special cleaning agents, fingerprints are almost invisible on Miele-CleanSteel Accessories: * Deep tray * Flat tray * Wire rack * Fully extendable telescopic rail * The trays come with a PerfectClean coating Programmes: * Automatic programmes * Economical hot air * Grill * Top and bottom heating (traditional baking) * Intensive baking * Bottom heating * Grill combined with fan * Traditional grill * Hot air combined with fan Technical specifications: * Built-in oven black glass * Pyrolytic self-cleaning at 500 degrees * Heating power 30 to 300 °C * Quiet closing and opening * Oven cavity capacity: 76 L * Cast seamless oven cavity * Easy-to-clean type A enamel coating * Digital operation TOUCH * Active fan for even heat distribution * Cool door * Perimeter ventilation system Dimensions: * Width: 59.5 cm * Height: 59.6 cm * Depth: 56.9 cm

Specifications

ModelH2861 BP BLACK
ColourBlack
Height59.6 cm
ManufacturerMIELE
Depth56.9 cm
Width59.5 cm
InstallationStandard-size installation
Turbo (fan)Active fan
Product typeStandard built-in oven
Oven doorThree glass layers
Self-cleaningPyrolytic
OperationDigital touch controls
Oven cavity capacity76 L
External height60 cm
External width60 cm
Energy ratingA
Number of programmes8 programmes or more
Door opening directionTop to bottom

Warranty

אחריות היבואן הרשמי שנה בכפוף לתעודת אחריות אחריות מלאה לשנה על ידי אלקטרה סחר. אין עלות פתיחת מוצר על ידי טכנאי. תנאי האחריות המלאים כפופים לתקנון היבואן - נותן האחריות למוצר זה. ייתכן כי עליכם לפנות ליבואן או נותן השירות לצורך התקנת התנור.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category