Built-in oven - 71 L Bosch Serie 4 HBA534BB3

תנור בנוי - 71 ליטר Bosch בוש Serie 4 HBA534BB3

2,299 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-11480 · Model: HBA534BB3

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Built-in oven - 71 L Bosch Serie 4 HBA534BB3 Built-in oven with an extra-large capacity of 71 L: * 7 heating modes for perfect dishes, including a quick heating function * CoolTouch door with 3 layers of tempered glass * 3D fan: perfect results even on three levels at once * Made in Poland Even baking using up to three levels: * From now on you can bake a variety of treats, such as cookies, on up to three levels at the same time * The 3D hot air mechanism spreads the heat quickly and evenly in the oven * You can even bake two different dishes at the same time in the oven, so that you can prepare lasagne for dinner and muffins for tomorrow all at once, without the flavours mixing Let the oven help you with cleaning: * EcoClean Direct makes oven cleaning easy * A special coating of tiny ceramic balls on the rear wall of the oven breaks down grease splashes while you bake or roast, throughout the life of the appliance Easy to clean: * The oven is a little dirty and you want to clean it quickly? Simply pour 400 ml of water into the recess at the bottom of the oven with a little dishwashing liquid and set the oven to the appropriate programme * This cleaning method softens the dirt, so all that is left is to wipe it away easily and quickly with a damp cloth Features: * 7 heating modes: D3 fan, regular heating, fan grill, full grill, half grill, pizza heating, bottom heating, gentle hot air * Suitable for installation in a base cabinet or a tall cabinet * D3 fan: for perfect results even on 3 levels at once * Quick preheating function * Extra-large 71 L oven cavity with an enamel coating * Red LED display * Rotating Pop Out buttons * Child lock: safety lock of the controls * CoolTouch door made of 3 layers of tempered glass * Programme to assist manual cleaning Cleaning Assistance * EcoClean Direct: coating that absorbs dirt and light grease * Electronic clock * Powerful internal halogen lighting * Front ventilation / cooling * Baking tray and wire rack Technical specifications: * Temperature range: 50-275 °C * Door hinge: Bottom * Usable capacity: 71 L * Temperature range: 50–275 °C * Plug type: Gardy with earth * Voltage: 220–240 V * Power: 3400 W * Energy rating: A+ * Country of manufacture: Poland Dimensions: * Width: 59.4 cm * Depth: 54.8 cm * Height: 59.5 cm * Power cable length: 1.2 m Installation dimensions: * Height: 60 cm * Depth: 55 cm * Width: 56 cm

Specifications

ModelHBA534BB3
Voltage220–240 V
ColourBlack
Height59.5 cm
Power3400 W
ManufacturerBOSCH
Depth54.8 cm
Width59.4 cm
InstallationStandard-size installation
Turbo (fan)Active fan
Plug typeGardy with earth
Door hingeBottom
Product typeStandard built-in oven
Country of manufacturePoland
Oven doorThree glass layers
Installation height60 cm
Self-cleaningNone
Usable capacity71 L
Installation depth55 cm
Installation width56 cm
OperationMechanical controls
External height60 cm
External width60 cm
Energy ratingA
Energy ratingA+
Number of programmes6 up to 7 programmes
Power cable length1.2 m
Temperature range50-275 °C
Door opening directionTop to bottom

Warranty

אחריות היבואן הרשמי תנאי האחריות המלאים כפופים לתקנון היבואן - נותן האחריות למוצר זה. ייתכן כי עליכם לפנות ליבואן או נותן השירות לצורך התקנת התנור.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category