Built-in oven - 71 L Siemens iQ700 HB734G1B1

תנור בנוי - 71 ליטר Siemens סימנס iQ700 HB734G1B1

4,499 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10969 · Model: HB734G1B1

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Built-in oven - 71 L Siemens iQ700 HB734G1B1 To get the perfect oven settings for your dish easily: Not always sure which programme suits which dish? Just tell your oven, through an Amazon Alexa voice-control device, which dish you want to prepare Or via the Home Connect app, the oven assistant will suggest settings and programmes that suit your dish and will operate the oven accordingly - a shortcut that saves you time To enjoy the oven assistant, connect your oven to your account in the Home Connect app For quick cleaning - the dirt is softened beforehand with soapy-water steam and can then be removed much more easily: Perfect for quick cleaning in between: with humidClean Plus, cleaning the oven has never been easier Simply add a drop of powder to 400 ml of water, pour the cleaning solution into the centre of the completely cooled oven floor Choose the humidClean Plus cleaning programme and let the oven do the rest Once the programme has finished, you can easily remove the dirt soaked by the steam with a cloth or a soft brush Enjoy full control of the oven: * Want to enjoy the full potential of your oven? Simply connect the oven to your Home Connect account to control it from anywhere and use digital services * Even voice control via Amazon Alexa or Google Assist * Start and finish cooking programmes, change settings and manage favourites - without being in the kitchen * The settings are synchronised between the oven and the app, and you will receive push notifications when the programme has finished * Downloading programmes ensures that you are up to date, and that you enjoy cooking in your own way and on your own terms Let your oven do the work: * Checking the oven every moment to see whether the food is ready? * Preset baking and roasting programme settings in the oven ensure perfect preparation * Simply choose your dish and let the oven's sensors control the process automatically * You can even choose the desired result from a huge variety of pre-programmed suggestions * The oven automatically selects the appropriate settings and switches itself off when the dish is ready, so you can relax and enjoy while your food cooks Features: * Oven assistant with voice control - choose the suitable programme intuitively * humidClean Plus - for quick cleaning: the dirt is softened beforehand with soapy-water steam and can then be removed much more easily * Home Connect with remote control - enjoy the full potential of your smart oven * cookControl Plus: pre-programmed settings for excellent results * 3D Plus hot air – even heat distribution on up to three levels for excellent results Technical specifications: * Installation options: installation in a base cabinet, tall cabinet * Colour: Black * Display: TFT touch display * Number of heating modes and combinations: 13 * Heating types: full-width grill, gentle hot air, hot air, half-width grill, top\bottom heating, economical conventional heat, pizza mode, low-temperature cooking, Deep-frozen food special, bottom heating, turbo grill, preheating, heating * Heating methods only via the Home Connect app: air frying, allow resting, preheating * Temperature range (°C): 30-300°C * Combined cleaning system: ecolyse refresh programme, hydraulic * Telescopic rails: Accessories * Door hinge: dimmed, bottom * Usable volume (from the opening) - new (EC/2010/30): 71 L * Energy efficiency rating: A+ * Safety device: child safety lock, residual heat indicator, oven with safety shut-off function, power button, door contact switch Power: * Plug type: Gardy plug with earth * Power cable length: 120 cm * Rated power: 220-240 V * Connection rating: 3600 W * Current (A): 16 Convenience: * Supporting systems: dishes * CoolStart: Yes * Quick preheating: yes * Pizza mode: yes * Air Fry function: yes (via the Home Connect app, special accessory available separately) * Hot air: 3D hotAir Plus * Oven assistant with voice control: yes (available with a connected Home Connect account and a third party, e.g. Alexa, required) Connectivity: * Home Connect: Yes * Home Connect features: iService Remote, remote monitoring and control * Electricity consumption in standby/display off mode: 0.5 W * Energy consumption in standby/network mode (for information on turning off the Wi-Fi module, refer to the user manual): 2.0 W * Automatic standby/display off time: 20 minutes * Automatic standby/network time: 20 minutes Dimensions: * Width: 59.4 cm * Depth: 54.8 cm * Height: 59.5 cm * Minimum installation height: 58.5 cm * Maximum installation height: 59.5 cm * Minimum installation width: 56 cm * Maximum installation width: 56.8 cm * Installation depth: 55 cm * Weight: 34.4 kg

Specifications

ModelHB734G1B1
ColourBlack
Height59.5 cm
ManufacturerSIEMENS
Weight34.4 kg
Depth54.8 cm
Width59.4 cm
InstallationStandard-size installation
Turbo (fan)Passive fan
Displayתצוגת מגע TFT
Door hingeמעומעם, תחתון
Product typeStandard built-in oven
Oven doorTwo glass layers
Self-cleaningSteam
OperationMechanical controls
External height60 cm
Safety deviceנעילת בטיחות מפני ילדים, מחוון חום שיורי, תנור עם פונקציית כיבוי בטיחות, לחצן הפעלה, מתג מגע דלת
Installation depth55 cm
External width60 cm
Energy ratingA
Telescopic railsAccessories
Installation optionsהתקנה בארון בסיס, ארון גבוה
Door opening directionTop to bottom
Maximum installation width56.8 cm
Minimum installation height58.5 cm
Combined cleaning systemתוכנית רענון ecolyse, הידראולי
גובה מקסימלי להתקנה59.5 cm
Minimum installation width56 cm
Energy efficiency ratingA+
Number of heating modes and combinations13
טווח טמפרטורה (מעלות צלזיוס)30-300 °C
נפח שימושי (מן הפתח) - חדש (EC/2010/30)71 L

Warranty

אחריות היבואן הרשמי למשך שנה - בכפוף לתעודת האחריות אחריות מלאה לשנה על ידי BSH - ברשת תחנות השירות CSB. תנאי האחריות המלאים כפופים לתקנון היבואן - נותן האחריות למוצר זה. ייתכן כי עליכם לפנות ליבואן או נותן השירות לצורך התקנת התנור.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category