Built-in oven - 77 L Gorenje G400-BOS6737E20FBG

תנור בנוי - 77 ליטר Gorenje גורנייה G400-BOS6737E20FBG

2,549 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-11030 · Model: G400-BOS6737E20FBG

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Built-in oven - 77 L Gorenje BOS6737E20FBG AirFry for healthy enjoyment: * Now you can have crispy, tasty fried food without added calories * An ultra-intense hot-air baking method does not require the use of fat to ensure a perfectly golden and tasty crust; combined with a special perforated baking tray (depending on the model), which surrounds the dish perfectly, you will achieve even better results * Perfectly suited to small pieces of meat, fish, vegetables and frozen foods such as chips and chicken, dishes, but without a drop of oil Made for spontaneous inspiration: * Gorenje OptiBake ovens reach temperatures of up to 200 ˚C in only 5 minutes, saving 30% of the time needed for regular preheating and making them one of the fastest ovens on the market * This is very convenient for recipes that require a preheated oven. A light and sound signal indicates the appropriate temperature The best pizza in town: * The Gorenje Pizza programme, with a baking temperature of up to 300 degrees Celsius, was designed especially to help you bake the perfect pizza, focaccia, flatbreads and similar baked goods * All pizza lovers will be in culinary heaven A simple way to bake with steam: * This programme creates ideal conditions for steaming, giving the bread a high rise and a crispy crust * Simply pour a little water into a shallow tray, choose the ExtraSteam programme and let the oven do all the work The double heater ensures evenly crispy dishes: * The best baking results are achieved by combining larger and smaller heaters * The smart arrangement of the heating elements allows optimal heat distribution and ensures the best baking results every time * Thanks to this, your dishes are always crispy on the outside and soft on the inside Evenly baked every time: * Gorenje ovens are known for their innovative rounded cavity, which has been a unique feature for many years * The HomeMade shape was inspired by traditional wood-fired ovens and provides better air flow compared with competitors * This ensures a stable temperature throughout the oven, your dishes will never burn on one side or be undercooked on the other The fastest way to bake frozen products: * Gorenje's FrozenBake is an efficient baking programme, the perfect choice for all frozen foods and ready meals For the tastiest golden crust: * The gratin option lets you prepare a perfect golden-brown crust on baked lasagne, meat, potatoes and other casseroles Capacity 77 L: * Ready for XXL recipes? * The innovative design solution allows a larger interior space, and the full width of the oven is used * There is more room on every tray, and excellent technology ensures the dishes are baked evenly on all levels For very delicate and juicy portions: * This function includes gentle, slow and even baking * This way, the moisture is locked inside and the portions stay super tender and juicy * A function intended for preparing meat, fish or cakes on one level For easy and safe handling of baking trays: * Smoothly operating telescopic runners provide a perfect overview of the baking process, as well as safer and easier handling of the baking trays * Depending on the model, Gorenje OptiBake ovens have ¾ telescopic rails that can be extended on one or two levels * As an additional option, we also offer flexible single-level telescopic guides, which you simply press at the desired guide level Efficient heat management: * The DynamiCooling system effectively cools the outside of the oven (or casing) to prevent heat damage * In ovens with the DynamiCooling system + heat sensors regulate the cooling of the outer walls of the oven until they reach a temperature of 60°C * This is especially convenient in ovens with a pyrolytic cleaning function, which operate at extremely high temperatures Let your cooking make an impression, not noise: * Smooth opening and closing of the oven door, without any noise, only a gentle touch Convenient access, easy cleaning: * The oven windows can be removed easily, which makes cleaning easier and therefore always gives you a perfect view of the oven General features: * Product group: electric oven * Oven type: multi system * Energy rating: A * Colour: Black * Interior material: Eco enamel (oven and baking trays) * Door hinges: SoftOpen/GentleClose * HomeMade Plus shape: yes Performance: * Usable volume of the oven: 77 L * Maximum oven temperature: 300°C * Deep baking tray size: 1360 cm² Control: * Control type: mechanical temperature adjustment * Timer: IconLed * Knob shape: pull-out knobs Heating types: * Fast heating of the oven * Top and bottom heating element with fan * Large infrared grill with fan * AirFry * Fan with steam injection * Bottom and top heating element with steam injection * Infrared grill (large grill) * GentleBake - enables gentle, slow and even baking * Pizza function * FrozenBake * Defrosting * AquaClean cleaning * Oven lighting Features: * Oven lighting: above * Smooth door surface * Inner glass is easily pulled out * PerfectGrill grill * ExtraSteam * SuperSize * Gratin Fittings: * Rails: two levels of telescopic rails * Baking trays: glass tray, flat tray * Wire rack: 1 unit * Thermometer: no Safety: * Glazed doors: double glazed doors * Door surface temperature: Compact Door * Thermostat - temperature sensor: yes * Cooling fan: dynamic cooling of the casing - DC+ Technical specifications: * Energy consumption (fan): 0.821 kWh * Energy consumption in standby mode: 1 W * Rated power: 3.5 kW * Connection voltage: 220-240 volts * Power supply frequency: 50-60 Hz Dimensions: * Width: 59.5 cm * Height: 59.5 cm * Depth: 56.4 cm * Weight: 30 kg Installation dimensions: * Maximum niche width for installation: 56.4 cm * Minimum niche width for installation: 56 cm * Maximum installation niche height: 60 cm * Minimum installation niche height: 59 cm * Minimum niche depth for installation: 55 cm Packaging dimensions: * Product width in the packaging: 62 cm * Product height in packaging: 66 cm * Product depth in the packaging: 67.5 cm

Specifications

ModelG400-BOS6737E20FBG
ColourBlack
Height59.5 cm
ManufacturerGorenje
Weight30 kg
Depth56.4 cm
Width59.5 cm
InstallationStandard-size installation
Turbo (fan)Active fan
Product typeStandard built-in oven
Oven doorTwo glass layers
מתח חיבור220-240 V
Self-cleaningNone
OperationMechanical controls
External height60 cm
External width60 cm
Energy ratingA
Rated power3.5 kW
Number of programmesUp to 6 programmes
תדר אספקת חשמל50-60 Hz
Door opening directionTop to bottom
גובה המוצר באריזה66 cm
עומק המוצר באריזה67.5 cm
רוחב המוצר באריזה62 cm
צריכת אנרגיה (מאוורר)0.821 kWh
צריכת אנרגיה במצב המתנה1 W
גובה נישה להתקנה מינימלי59 cm
גובה נישה להתקנה מקסימלי60 cm
עומק נישה להתקנה מינימלי55 cm
רוחב נישה להתקנה מינימלי56 cm
רוחב נישה להתקנה מקסימלי56.4 cm

Warranty

אחריות היבואן הרשמי שנה אחריות בכפוף לתעודת אחריות משך אחריות: תנורים – שנה אחריות מלאה + 4 שנות אחריות בעלות ביקור טכנאי בלבד עלויות התקנה: - תנורים משולבים: התקנה ללא עלות - תנורים בנויים: התקנה ללא עלות תנאי האחריות המלאים כפופים לתקנון היבואן - נותן האחריות למוצר זה. ייתכן כי עליכם לפנות ליבואן או נותן השירות לצורך התקנת התנור.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category