Oven with microwave - 43 L Zanussi ZVENM7K1

תנור משולב מיקרוגל - 43 ליטר Zanussi זנוסי ZVENM7K1

4,090 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10960 · Model: ZVENM7K1

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Oven with microwave - 43 L Zanussi ZVENM7K1 A combination of oven and microwave for fast results: * Combine the power of real fan cooking with the speed of the microwave in the 60 series "quick cooking" oven * You can now achieve the tastiest results, cooking in half the time Microwave and grill work together for fast cooking: * Combine the crisp finish of the grill with the efficiency and speed of the microwave using the quick cooking function * Get perfect results quickly and easily * 40% faster heating with the fast heating function: * Cook your meals faster with the rapid heating function, which lets you heat the oven 40% faster than the average oven Guided time control: * The LED display removes all the guesswork in choosing the right temperature by suggesting the suitable temperature for each cooking function you choose * On the other hand, if you like to be more in control, you can adjust the temperature as needed and whenever you wish, and set a start and end time Oven with optimal heat conduction for even cooking: * The hot air produced in the oven during cooking is driven by a fan, so all your dishes receive the same amount of heat * In addition, this allows the oven to heat up more quickly, and to obtain the same results using a temperature that is 20% lower * This way you will save time and consume less electricity Built-in grill function: * Make your bacon crispy, grill the sausages or give the cheese on your lasagne a wonderful finish with the grill function * Put your ingredients on the topmost shelf and expect the tastiest results Advantages: * Compact built-in oven * Cooking functions: bottom heating, traditional cooking, defrosting, quick heating, roasting, lighting, microwave function, Italian pizza programme, cooking with true ventilation, quick roasting * The oven cavity contains 2 baking levels * Automatic temperature suggestion * Electronic temperature regulation * Electronic child lock function * Residual heat level indicator * Pull-out handles * Overview of the oven's electrical functions: automatic shut-off of the oven only, results check, child lock, demo mode, direct access to the microwave function, duration, electronic temperature regulator, end, minute timer, selection of switching the oven light on/off, true temperature indicator, residual heat level indicator, use of residual heat, service information, temperature suggestion, time * Halogen lighting * Light turns on automatically when the oven door is opened * The oven interior is made of shiny enamel that is easy to clean * Fan stops when the door is opened * Cooling fan * Demo mode Technical specifications: * Energy rating: A * Upper oven cleaning: enamel, cleaning with water * Door type: 3 glass panes * Handle type: Metal * Door hinges: opening, screwed * Power: 1000 W * Power cable length: 1.5 m * What's in the box? * 1 drip pan with grey enamel coating * 1 bar shelf with chrome coating Dimensions: * Height: 44.5 cm * Width: 59.5 cm * Depth: 56.7 cm Niche dimensions: * Height: 45 cm * Width: 56 cm * Depth: 55 cm

Specifications

ModelZVENM7K1
ColourBlack
Height44.5 cm
Power1000 W
ManufacturerZANUSSI
Depth56.7 cm
Width59.5 cm
InstallationStandard-size installation
Turbo (fan)Active fan
Handle typeMetal
Product typeCombination microwave oven
Door hingesנפתחים, הברגה
Oven doorThree glass layers
Door type3 glass panes
Niche height45 cm
Self-cleaningNone
Niche depth55 cm
Niche width56 cm
OperationDigital controls
External height45 cm
External width60 cm
Energy ratingA
Number of programmes8 programmes or more
Power cable length1.5 m
Door opening directionTop to bottom
ניקוי תנור עליוןאמייל ניקוי במים

Warranty

אחריות היבואן הרשמי שנה אחריות בכפוף לתעודת אחריות אחריות מלאה ע"י היבואן זן סוכנויות מקבוצת ראלקו. שנת אחריות מלאה על ידי ראלקו. תנורים בנויים תנורים משולבים תנאי האחריות המלאים כפופים לתקנון היבואן - נותן האחריות למוצר זה. ייתכן כי עליכם לפנות ליבואן או נותן השירות לצורך התקנת התנור.

This model on the manufacturer's site · Specification and warranty terms as published by the manufacturer. The warranty is given by the manufacturer or importer, under their sole responsibility, subject to law.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category