Oven pyrolytic steam cooking built-in - 74 L Zanussi ZOPKD7K1A

תנור פירוליטי בישול באדים בנוי - 74 ליטר Zanussi זנוסי ZOPKD7K1A

2,690 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-11037 · Model: ZOPKD7K1A

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Built-in oven - 74 L Zanussi ZOPKD7K1A The self-cleaning oven, with pyrolytic technology: With our oven from the 60 series "self-cleaning" you will never have to scrub the oven again When you activate this setting, the oven door will lock and very high temperatures will be run inside it, turning any food residue to ash, which can be wiped away simply once the oven cools No more scrubbing, with pyrolytic cleaning: * The oven's pyrolytic cleaning function turns residues into ash * All of this is done while the oven door is locked and temperatures of about 500C are reached inside it, hot enough to eliminate any food residue or stain * When the cleaning programme ends and the oven cools, you can simply wipe away the ash The bakery experience with added steam: * The added steam gives you the home bakery experience * When the shallow space at the bottom of the oven fills with water, the evaporation process begins thanks to dedicated heating elements * All of this helps the dough to rise and the baking results to be soft on the inside and crisp on the outside To cook and get identical results on every level: * Achieve identical results in multi-level cooking with this amazing oven. * An additional heating ring ensures an even cooking level on all three oven levels, allowing you to cook more of your favourite dishes at the same time * 40% faster heating with the fast heating function: * Cook your meals faster with the rapid heating function, which lets you heat the oven 40% faster than the average oven Guided time control: * The LED display removes all the guesswork in choosing the right temperature by suggesting the suitable temperature for each cooking function you choose * On the other hand, if you like to be more in control, you can adjust the temperature as needed and whenever you wish, and set a start and end time Advantages: * Built-in oven * Multi-purpose oven including a ring heating element * 5 shelving levels * Cooking functions: traditional cooking, defrosting, quick heating, grill, baking with humid fan, pizza programme, pyrolytic programme, cooking with true ventilation, added steam, quick roasting * Stainless steel without fingerprints * Pyrolytic self-cleaning * Cleaning reminder * Automatic temperature suggestion * Electronic temperature regulation * Electronic child lock function * Residual heat level indicator * Automatic shut-off function for safety * Pull-out handles * Overview of the oven's electrical functions: 2 pyrolytic circuits, acoustic signal, child lock, demo mode, door lock indicator, door light switch, duration, electronic temperature regulator, electronic door lock, end, minute timer, delayed pyrolytic programme, pyrolytic programme reminder, true temperature indicator, residual heat level indicator, use of residual heat, time display during operation, automatic safety shut-off, service codes, temperature suggestion, time * Halogen lighting * Light switches on automatically when the oven door is opened * Door that is easy to clean * Fan stops when the door is opened * Cooling fan * On the simulation side * Service codes Technical specifications: * Control panel material: metal frame inlaid with glass * Handle type: Metal * Door hinges: opening, pressure equalisation, opening, removable, soft closing * Indicator lights: operating, steam, thermostat indicator * Heat regulator: upper * Minute timer type: upper * Electric oven control: CFG HX3 PY * Door type: 3 glass panes * Frequency: 50-60 * Voltage: 220-240 * Capacity: 74 L * Energy rating: A * Power cable length: 1.6 m * What's in the box? * 1 cake tray with grey enamel coating * 2 drip pans with grey enamel coating * 1 bar shelf with chrome coating Dimensions: * Height: 59.4 cm * Width: 59.4 cm * Depth: 56.8 cm Niche dimensions: * Height: 60 cm * Width: 56 cm * Depth: 55 cm

Specifications

ModelZOPKD7K1A
Voltage220-240
Capacity74 L
ColourBlack
Frequency50-60
Height59.4 cm
ManufacturerZANUSSI
Depth56.8 cm
Width59.4 cm
InstallationStandard-size installation
Turbo (fan)Active fan
וסת חוםTop
Handle typeMetal
Product typeStandard built-in oven
Door hingesנפתחים השוואת לחצים, נפתחים ניתנים להסרה, סגירה רכה
Oven doorThree glass layers
Door type3 glass panes
Niche height60 cm
נורות בקרהפועל, אדים, מחוון וסת חום
Self-cleaningPyrolytic
Niche depth55 cm
Niche width56 cm
OperationDigital controls
External height60 cm
External width60 cm
Energy ratingA
Number of programmes8 programmes or more
Power cable length1.6 m
בקרת תנור חשמלCFG HX3 PY
חומר לוח הבקרהמסגרת מתכת משובצת זכוכית
סוג טיימר דקותTop
Door opening directionTop to bottom

Warranty

אחריות היבואן הרשמי שנה אחריות בכפוף לתעודת אחריות אחריות מלאה ע"י היבואן זן סוכנויות מקבוצת ראלקו. שנת אחריות מלאה על ידי ראלקו. תנורים בנויים תנורים משולבים תנאי האחריות המלאים כפופים לתקנון היבואן - נותן האחריות למוצר זה. ייתכן כי עליכם לפנות ליבואן או נותן השירות לצורך התקנת התנור.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category