Mini-central air conditioner Tadiran Wind Inverter Silent Sense 35 3.5 HP

‏מזגן מיני מרכזי Tadiran Wind Inverter Silent Sense 35 ‏3.5 ‏כ"ס תדיראן

7,890 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10071 · Model: Wind Inverter Silent Sense 35

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Tadiran Wind Inverter Silent Sense 35 mini-central air conditioner, 3.5 HP, made in Israel. Main features: * Full Inverter with twin-rotary compressor. * Wi-Fi. * 7 fan speeds. * I Feel — temperature sensor in the remote control. * Sleep mode. * Timer X3. * Support for Modbus. * TAC 910 controller and optional motion detectors. * Made in Israel. Technical specifications: * Cooling output: 28,000 BTU/h * Heating output: 30,000 BTU/h * Energy rating: A+ * SEER: 5.75 | SCOP: 4.1 * Electrical connection: 230V single-phase Dimensions: * Indoor unit: 670 × 385 × 650 mm * Outdoor unit: 440 × 860 × 900 mm Warranty: 3 years, by Tadiran.

Specifications

SCOP4.1
SEER5.75
ModelWind Inverter Silent Sense 35
TypeMini-central air conditioner
Power3.5 HP
ManufacturerTadiran
CompressorFull Inverter דו-רוטרי
Warranty3 שנים, תדיראן
Country of manufactureIsrael
Electrical connection230V single-phase
Heating output30,000 BTU/h
Cooling output28,000 BTU/h
Energy ratingA+
Indoor unit dimensions670 × 385 × 650 mm
Outdoor unit dimensions440 × 860 × 900 mm

Warranty

אחריות: 3 שנים, ע"י תדיראן.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category