Mini-central air conditioner Tadiran Wind Inverter Silent Sense 40/3 4.0 HP

מזגן מיני מרכזי Tadiran Wind Inverter Silent Sense 40/3 ‏4.0 ‏כ"ס תדיראן

8,970 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10133 · Model: Wind Inverter Silent Sense 40/3

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Tadiran Wind Inverter Silent Sense 40/3 mini-central air conditioner, 4.0 HP, with built-in Shabbat mode, made in Israel. Main features: * Wi-Fi. * 7 fan speeds. * I Feel — temperature sensor in the remote control. * Sleep mode. * Timer X3. * Dry Contact. * TAC 910 controller and motion detectors. * Built-in Shabbat mode. * Made in Israel. Technical specifications: * Cooling output: 34,100 BTU/h * Heating output: 37,500 BTU/h * Energy rating: A * SEER: 5.59 | SCOP: 3.99 * Electrical connection: 400V three-phase Dimensions: * Indoor unit: 670 × 385 × 650 mm * Outdoor unit: 440 × 860 × 900 mm Warranty: 3 years, by Tadiran.

Specifications

SCOP3.99
SEER5.59
ModelWind Inverter Silent Sense 40/3
TypeMini-central air conditioner
Power4.0 HP
ManufacturerTadiran
CompressorInverter
Warranty3 שנים, תדיראן
Shabbat modeBuilt-in
Country of manufactureIsrael
Electrical connection400V three-phase
Heating output37,500 BTU/h
Cooling output34,100 BTU/h
Energy ratingA
Indoor unit dimensions670 × 385 × 650 mm
Outdoor unit dimensions440 × 860 × 900 mm

Warranty

אחריות: 3 שנים, ע"י תדיראן.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category