Mini-central air conditioner Tadiran Slim INV-G 60/3PH 5.0 HP

מזגן מיני מרכזי Tadiran Slim INV-G 60/3PH ‏5.0 ‏כ"ס תדיראן

8,890 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10241 · Model: Slim INV-G 60/3PH

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Tadiran Slim INV-G 60/3PH mini-central air conditioner, 5.0 HP, with a Slim indoor unit for lowering the ceiling. Main features: * Slim indoor unit 30 cm high — suitable for limited ceiling lowering. * 4 fan speeds. * Double hydrophilic coating. * Auto mode. * Turbo mode. Technical specifications: * Cooling output: 45,700 BTU/h * Heating output: 52,900 BTU/h * Energy rating: A+ * SEER: 5.6 | SCOP: 3.8 * Electrical connection: 400V three-phase * Indoor unit height: 30 cm Warranty: 3 years, by Tadiran.

Specifications

SCOP3.8
SEER5.6
ModelSlim INV-G 60/3PH
TypeMini-central air conditioner
Power5.0 HP
ManufacturerTadiran
CompressorInverter
Warranty3 שנים, תדיראן
Electrical connection400V three-phase
Heating output52,900 BTU/h
Cooling output45,700 BTU/h
Energy ratingA+
Indoor unit height30 cm

Warranty

אחריות: 3 שנים, ע"י תדיראן.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category