Wall-mounted air conditioner TADIRAN AIR ONE INV 140

מזגן עילי TADIRAN AIR ONE INV 140 תדיראן

1,480 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10120 · Model: AIR ONE INV 140

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Tadiran AIR ONE INV 140 wall-mounted air conditioner, with a cooling output of 9,840 BTU/h, with built-in Shabbat. Main features: * Wi-Fi. * 4D air distribution. * I Feel — temperature sensor in the remote control. * 5 fan speeds. * Auto Restart — automatic return to operation after a power outage. * Self-cleaning. * Hydrophilic coating — protection against corrosion. * Motion sensors. * Built-in Shabbat mode. Technical specifications: * Cooling output: 9,840 BTU/h * Heating output: 8,840 BTU/h * Energy rating: A++ * SEER: 6.9 | SCOP: 3.8 * Electrical connection: 230V single-phase Dimensions: * Indoor unit: 866 × 196 × 301 mm * Outdoor unit: 660 × 245 × 463 mm Warranty: 5 years, by Tadiran.

Specifications

SCOP3.8
SEER6.9
ModelAIR ONE INV 140
TypeWall-mounted air conditioner
ManufacturerTadiran
CompressorInverter
Warranty5 שנים, תדיראן
Shabbat modeBuilt-in
Electrical connection230V single-phase
Heating output8,840 BTU/h
Cooling output9,840 BTU/h
Energy ratingA++
Indoor unit dimensions866 × 196 × 301 mm
Outdoor unit dimensions660 × 245 × 463 mm

Warranty

אחריות: 5 שנים, ע"י תדיראן.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category