Wall-mounted air conditioner Tadiran Solo Inverter 140 NG 1.0 HP

מזגן עילי Tadiran Solo Inverter 140 NG ‏1.0 ‏כ"ס

1,539 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10083 · Model: Solo Inverter 140 NG

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Tadiran Solo Inverter 140 NG wall-mounted air conditioner, 1.0 HP, with Shabbat mode and kashrut certification. Main features: * Wi-Fi. * 7 fan speeds. * I Feel — temperature sensor in the remote control. * Sleep mode. * Self Dry — self-drying. * Self-cleaning. * Auto Restart — automatic return to operation after a power outage. * Shabbat mode and kashrut approval. Technical specifications: * Cooling output: 8,530 BTU/h * Heating output: 9,550 BTU/h * Energy rating: A++ * SEER: 6.8 * SCOP: 4.1 Dimensions: * Indoor unit: 770 × 251 × 190 mm * Outdoor unit: 732 × 555 × 330 mm Warranty: 5 years, by Tadiran.

Specifications

SCOP4.1
SEER6.8
ModelSolo Inverter 140 NG
TypeWall-mounted air conditioner
Power1.0 HP
ManufacturerTadiran
CompressorInverter
Warranty5 שנים, תדיראן
Shabbat modeShabbat mode with kosher certification
Heating output9,550 BTU/h
Cooling output8,530 BTU/h
Energy ratingA++
Indoor unit dimensions770 × 251 × 190 mm
Outdoor unit dimensions732 × 555 × 330 mm

Warranty

אחריות: 5 שנים, ע"י תדיראן.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category