Wall-mounted air conditioner Tadiran Galaxy Inv 185 1.25 HP

מזגן עילי Tadiran Galaxy Inv 185 ‏1.25 ‏כ"ס תדיראן

1,585 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10118 · Model: Galaxy Inv 185

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Tadiran Galaxy Inv 185 wall-mounted air conditioner, 1.25 HP, with Shabbat mode. Main features: * Wi-Fi. * I Feel — temperature sensor in the remote control. * 5 fan speeds. * 4D air distribution. * Quiet mode for quiet operation. * Sleep mode. * Dry contact. * Shabbat mode. Technical specifications: * Cooling output: 11,430 BTU/h * Heating output: 11,945 BTU/h * Energy rating: A++ * SEER: 6.12 | SCOP: 4.02 Dimensions: * Indoor unit: 805 × 295 × 200 mm * Outdoor unit: 700 × 544 × 295 mm Warranty: 5 years, by Tadiran.

Specifications

SCOP4.02
SEER6.12
ModelGalaxy Inv 185
TypeWall-mounted air conditioner
Power1.25 HP
ManufacturerTadiran
CompressorInverter
Warranty5 שנים, תדיראן
Shabbat modeShabbat mode
Heating output11,945 BTU/h
Cooling output11,430 BTU/h
Energy ratingA++
Indoor unit dimensions805 × 295 × 200 mm
Outdoor unit dimensions700 × 544 × 295 mm

Warranty

אחריות: 5 שנים, ע"י תדיראן.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category