Wall-mounted air conditioner Tadiran Alpha Pro Inverter 240 NG 2.0 HP

מזגן עילי Tadiran Alpha Pro Inverter 240 NG ‏2.0 ‏כ"ס תדיראן

3,195 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10221 · Model: Alpha Pro Inverter 240 NG

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Tadiran Alpha Pro Inverter 240 NG wall-mounted air conditioner, 2.0 HP, with Shabbat mode. Main features: * Wi-Fi. * 4D air distribution. * 7 fan speeds. * I Feel — temperature sensor in the remote control. * Self Dry — self-drying. * Dry contact, with Modbus support (optional). * Shabbat mode. Technical specifications: * Cooling output: 17,740 BTU/h * Heating output: 17,740 BTU/h * Energy rating: A++ * SEER: 6.6 | SCOP: 4.0 * Electrical connection: Single-phase Dimensions: * Indoor unit: 1,017 × 304 × 221 mm * Outdoor unit: 802 × 555 × 350 mm Warranty: one year + 6 additional years, by Tadiran.

Specifications

SCOP4.0
SEER6.6
ModelAlpha Pro Inverter 240 NG
TypeWall-mounted air conditioner
Power2.0 HP
ManufacturerTadiran
CompressorInverter
Warrantyשנה + 6 שנים, תדיראן
Shabbat modeShabbat mode
Electrical connectionSingle-phase
Heating output17,740 BTU/h
Cooling output17,740 BTU/h
Energy ratingA++
Indoor unit dimensions1,017 × 304 × 221 mm
Outdoor unit dimensions802 × 555 × 350 mm

Warranty

אחריות: שנה + 6 שנים נוספות, ע"י תדיראן.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category