Wall-mounted air conditioner Tadiran Supreme Inverter 180

מזגן עילי Tadiran Supreme Inverter 180 תדיראן

2,470 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10246 · Model: Supreme Inverter 180

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Tadiran Supreme Inverter 180 wall-mounted air conditioner, with a UVC lamp and PM2.5 filter. Main features: * UVC lamp for disinfecting the air. * PM2.5 filter for filtering fine particles. * Wi-Fi. * 4D air distribution. * Quiet mode for quiet operation. * I Feel — temperature sensor in the remote control. * Self Dry — self-drying. * Self-cleaning. * Timer X3. * 7 fan speeds. Technical specifications: * Cooling output: 11,950 BTU/h * Heating output: 12,960 BTU/h * Energy rating: A++ * SEER: 6.8 | SCOP: 4.1 Warranty: 7 years, by Tadiran.

Specifications

SCOP4.1
SEER6.8
ModelSupreme Inverter 180
TypeWall-mounted air conditioner
ManufacturerTadiran
CompressorInverter
Warranty7 שנים, תדיראן
Air filtrationמנורת UVC + פילטר PM2.5
Heating output12,960 BTU/h
Cooling output11,950 BTU/h
Energy ratingA++

Warranty

אחריות: 7 שנים, ע"י תדיראן.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category