Freezer Liebherr FNE4605 199 L

מקפיא Liebherr FNE4605 ‏199 ‏ליטר ליבהר

5,290 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10172 · Model: FNE4605

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Liebherr freezer, 199 L net capacity, made in Germany — extremely quiet (36 dB), with NoFrost, VarioSpace and built-in Shabbat mode. Main features: * NoFrost: automatic defrosting, without ice accumulation. * VarioSpace: increasing the storage volume by means of pull-out drawers, for storing large items. * BluPerformance: noise reduction, optimal use of space and energy efficiency. * Built-in Shabbat mode: approved by the Institute for Science and Halacha. * Extra quiet: only 36 dB. * 4 freezing stars. * Optical and acoustic alarm in the event of a fault, and an open-door alarm. * Option to change the door opening direction. * Integral handles. Structure and storage: * 5 storage drawers. Technical specifications: * Net capacity: 199 L * Energy rating: E * Energy consumption: 0.605 kWh per 24 hours (221 kWh per year) * Noise level: 36 dB * Temperature range: -15°C to -28°C * Made in: Germany Dimensions: * Width: 59.7 cm * Height: 145.5 cm * Depth: 67.5 cm Warranty: one year by Electra — the official importer in Israel.

Specifications

ModelFNE4605
TypeFreezer
Height145.5 cm
ManufacturerLiebherr
BrandLiebherr
Depth67.5 cm
Width59.7 cm
DefrostingNoFrost
Made inGermany
Warrantyשנה, אלקטרה
מגירות5
Net capacity199 L
Noise level36 dB
Shabbat modeBuilt-in, Institute for Science and Halacha
Capacity (litres)199
Freezing class4 stars
Energy ratingE
צריכה ב-24 שעות0.605 kWh
Temperature range‎-15°C עד ‎-28°C
Annual energy consumption221 kWh

Warranty

אחריות: שנה ע"י אלקטרה — היבואן הרשמי בישראל.

This model on the manufacturer's site · Specification and warranty terms as published by the manufacturer. The warranty is given by the manufacturer or importer, under their sole responsibility, subject to law.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category