Freezer Liebherr FNE5207 277 L

מקפיא Liebherr FNE5207 ‏277 ‏ליטר ליבהר

5,590 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10080 · Model: FNE5207

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Liebherr upright freezer model FNE5207, 277 L capacity, NoFrost, with a built-in premium Shabbat mode. Main features: * VarioSpace — pull-out drawers to adapt the storage space. * BluPerformance — efficient and economical cooling system. * NoFrost — without ice accumulation, without manual defrosting. * Built-in Mehadrin Shabbat device. * Reversible door. * Freezing class: 4 stars. Technical specifications: * Net capacity: 277 L * 7 drawers * Energy rating: E * Annual electricity consumption: 249 kWh * Noise level: 36 dB * Temperature range: 15-° up to 28-°C Dimensions: * Width: 59.7 cm * Depth: 67.5 cm * Height: 185.5 cm Warranty: one year, by Electra.

Specifications

ModelFNE5207
TypeUpright freezer
Height185.5 cm
ManufacturerLiebherr
Depth67.5 cm
Width59.7 cm
DefrostingNoFrost
Warrantyשנה, אלקטרה
Noise level36 dB
Shabbat modeמהודר, מובנה
Capacity (litres)277
Freezing class4 stars
Number of drawers7
Energy ratingE
Annual electricity consumption249 kWh

Warranty

אחריות: שנה, ע"י אלקטרה.

This model on the manufacturer's site · Specification and warranty terms as published by the manufacturer. The warranty is given by the manufacturer or importer, under their sole responsibility, subject to law.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category