Bottom-freezer refrigerator - 371 L LIEBHERR CNbdc 573i

מקרר מקפיא תחתון - 371 ליטר LIEBHERR ליבר CNbdc 573i

9,812 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10674 · Model: CNbdc 573i

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Bottom-freezer refrigerator - 371 L LIEBHERR ֲ CNbdc 573i NoFrost: * Liebherr's exclusive frost-free technology provides fan-assisted rapid freezing and prevents frost formation for safe long-term food storage Duo cooling: * With the dual cooling, DuoCooling, temperature control of the refrigerator and freezer compartments is accurate, independent and easy, thanks to two separate cooling circuits * There is no air exchange between the refrigerator compartment and the freezer compartment, so odours cannot pass between them, and the food stored in the refrigerator stays fresh and does not dry out Easy Fresh: * Meet EasyFresh technology, whether it is unpackaged vegetables or fruit * LIBHERR refrigerators feature advanced technology that seals the air inlet and keeps products fresh in the storage compartment for a long time Easy Twist Ice: * Whether it is a summer day or a party: thanks to Easy Twist Ice you can prepare a supply of ice cubes quickly and easily - with no need for a permanent water connection * All you have to do is fill the tank with water, let the refrigerator freeze, and then release the ready ice cubes with a simple twist, and you are ready to serve chilled drinks * Easy Twist Ice is easy to clean and ensures the production of ice cubes at any time Super Silent: * Your Liebherr is so quiet that you have to strain your ears to hear it. * How does it happen? All the cooling components, such as compressors, valves, fans and evaporators, are perfectly matched to one another * That means you hear only what you need to hear in your kitchen Supercool: * Do you want your refrigerator to maintain the optimal temperature even if you have just come back from shopping with food that has warmed up in the sun? That is exactly the case for Supercool * After the function is activated, your Liebherr will boost its performance until the fresh food has cooled like the rest of the refrigerator contents * After that Supercool switches off automatically, after 12 hours at the latest PowerCooling System: * The Power Cooling system will ensure even and quiet distribution of cold, a powerful and quiet fan that spreads the cold air efficiently and reaches every cooling compartment - saves energy over time Vario Space: * Thanks to Vario Space, you can easily remove drawers from your freezer and make room for various products of different sizes * Enjoy flexible storage space suited to all your needs with Vario Space Touch & Swipe display: * Control the refrigerator at the press of a button, the touch display allows easy, intuitive operation, all the functions appear clearly on the screen, from choosing the function to the degree level Technical specifications: * Energy efficiency class: C * Daily / annual energy consumption: 0.443/162 kWh * Total capacity: 371 L * Refrigerator compartment capacity: 267.9 L * Freezer compartment capacity: 103 L * Noise level: 35 dB(A) / B (super quiet) * Climate classification SN-T * BlackSteel door * Black side walls * Door hinge on the right, replaceable Controls: * Control type: colour TFT display, digital temperature display, touch control * Interface: SmartDeviceBox app * Warning in case of a fault: visual and audible * Door warning: visual and audible Refrigerator compartment features: * Air system: PowerCooling system, FreshAir fresh air through a filter, active carbon * Door interior: storage shelves with a bottle holder, egg tray, FlexCube * Includes a bottle shelf * Top LED lighting * Fruit and vegetable drawer, 1 EasyFresh compartment with rails Freezer compartment features: * Rating: 4 cooling stars * Number of drawers: 3 drawers, VarioSpace * Freezing capacity in 24 hours: 10 kg Dimensions: * Height: 201.5 cm * Width: 59.7 cm * Depth: 67.5 cm

Specifications

ModelCNbdc 573i
ColourBlack
Height201.5 cm
ManufacturerLIEBHERR
Depth67.5 cm
Width59.7 cm
Noise class35 dB(A) / Bֲ (סופר שקט)
Total capacity371 L
Cooling systemNo Frost – automatic defrost
Freezer compartment capacity103 L
Refrigerator compartment capacity267.9 L
Energy ratingC
Total gross capacity371
Energy efficiency classC
Daily / annual energy consumption0.443/162 kWh

Warranty

אחריות היבואן הרשמי שנה אחריות בכפוף לתעודת אחריות אחריות לשנה ע"י אלקטרה סחר בכפוף לתקנון החברה. תנאי האחריות המלאים כפופים לתקנון היבואן - נותן האחריות למוצר זה.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category