Built-in combination microwave oven - 50 L Gorenje G800 BCM4058B

תנור בנוי משולב מיקרוגל - 50 ליטר Gorenje גורנייה G800 BCM4058B

7,990 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10938 · Model: BCM4058B

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Built-in combination microwave oven - 50 L Gorenje G800 BCM4058B A new culinary experience in the kitchen: * An advanced oven combining a professional pizza function up to 250°C for creating a perfect crispy base, AirFry technology for crispy and healthy frying without oil, and a Stirrer system for even heating even in extra-large trays without a rotating plate * The colourful and smart VisionPlus screen provides intuitive control with a rich recipe book and automatic settings in many languages, while ConnectLife enables remote control via smartphone for maximum convenience * With GratinDuo for perfect browning from above or below, every meal becomes easier, tastier and more impressive Features: * Oven cavity with a capacity of 50 L * Vision Plus TFT: colour display for an intuitive display * Maximum temperature of up to 275° * MultiFlow 360: active fan operating with a unique method of suction * Air and circulation around the tray * DC perimeter cooling system * Quiet closing * Multi-level baking: multi-level cooking and baking up to about 5 trays at the same time * Fast preheat: reaching the desired temperature within 6 minutes * Connect LifeApp: remote control via a dedicated app * AirFry: cooking with hot air * Frozen Bake: dedicated programme for frozen dishes * Auto Bake: over 70 automatic programmes for cooking and baking Heating functions: * Top and bottom heating * Classic heating with fan * Bottom heating * Infrared grill * Fan * Infrared grill with fan * Bottom heating with a round heating element and fan * Microwave * Combined microwave and hot air * Defrosting * Fast heating FastPreheat * WarmPlate plate warming * StayWarm keep warm * Food preservation Preserve * Eco economy mode * Shabbat mode * Top heating with a round heating element and fan * Small grill with a round heating element * TurboBake * LightBake * Small grill with bottom heating and fan * AirFry+ * Large grill with bottom heating * Dough proving * Food drying * Sterilisation Technical specifications: * Colour: Black * Handle colour: Dark brushed stainless steel * Control panel material: Glass * Oven type: oven combined with microwave * Usable oven capacity: 50 L * Maximum temperature: 250°C * Wi-Fi control: Built-in * Grill power: 2,200W * Microwave frequency: 2,450MHz * Microwave power: 1,000W * Standby electricity consumption: 0.5W * Standby electricity consumption with Wi-Fi: 1W * Rated power: 3 kW * Electricity consumption when off: 0W * Time to power-saving mode: 3 min * Connected load: 3,000W * What's in the box? * Built-in combination microwave oven * Shallow enamel tray * Glass tray * Premium grill wire rack * Wire rails Dimensions: * Width: 59.5 cm * Height: 45.5 cm * Depth: 54.6 cm * Weight: 34.4 kg Installation dimensions: * Width: 56 cm * Height: 45 cm * Depth: 55 cm

Specifications

ModelBCM4058B
ColourBlack
Height45.5 cm
ManufacturerGorenje
Weight34.4 kg
Depth54.6 cm
Width59.5 cm
InstallationStandard-size installation
Turbo (fan)Active fan
Product typeCombination microwave oven
סוג תנורCombination microwave oven
Handle colourDark brushed stainless steel
Oven doorFour glass layers
Grill power2,200W
Shabbat controlYes
Installation height45 cm
Connected load3,000W
Self-cleaningNone
Installation depth55 cm
Installation width56 cm
OperationDigital controls
Wi-Fi controlBuilt-in
External height45 cm
External width60 cm
תדר מיקרוגל2,450MHz
הספק מיקרוגל1,000W
Rated power3 kW
Number of programmesComputerised oven with automatic programmes
Control panel materialGlass
Door opening directionTop to bottom
Usable oven capacity50 L
Maximum temperature250°C
Time to power-saving mode3 min
Electricity consumption when off0W
Standby electricity consumption0.5W
Standby electricity consumption with Wi-Fi1W

Warranty

אחריות היבואן הרשמי אחריות למשך שנה - בכפוף לתעודת אחריות משך אחריות: תנורים – שנה אחריות מלאה + 4 שנות אחריות בעלות ביקור טכנאי בלבד עלויות התקנה: - תנורים משולבים: התקנה ללא עלות - תנורים בנויים: התקנה ללא עלות תנאי האחריות המלאים כפופים לתקנון היבואן - נותן האחריות למוצר זה. ייתכן כי עליכם לפנות ליבואן או נותן השירות לצורך התקנת התנור.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category