Pyrolytic built-in oven - 76 L Miele H2467 BP

תנור בנוי פירוליטי - 76 ליטר Miele מילה H2467 BP

8,000 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10953 · Model: H2467 BP

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Built-in oven - 76 L Miele H2467 BP Advantages: * Pyrolytic built-in oven - 76 L including WI-FI connection, black finish combined with stainless steel from MIELE model H 2467 BP ACTIVE * Miele@home app * Unique dirt-repellent coating * Energy rating A+ * CleanSteel surface Pyrolytic cleaning: * Pyrolytic self-cleaning at 500 degrees to melt away all dirt and grease for perfect cleanliness Huge oven cavity: * Wide oven cavity built as a single casting with a capacity of 76 L for convenient placement of wide trays and deep pots, the oven includes a telescopic rail for convenient pulling out of trays Telescopic rails: * Telescopic rails with 100% full extension all the way for convenient and quick pulling out of the trays so you can know exactly how your food is cooking Miele@home app: * Freedom safety and convenience to heat the oven before you get home or choose a recipe in the Miele mobile app and transfer the perfect settings to the oven at the touch of a finger. We can offer you specially designed functions and mobile control with Miele, always at the forefront of digital convenience PerfectClean: * The oven cavity is coated with a special catalytic enamel layer that repels grease, and during cooking, oil residues and other dirt do not stick to the oven walls or the trays * The oven itself is made of stainless steel with a smooth surface that prevents fingerprint marks or greasy dirt Cool front: * Miele ovens are cooled all around; this keeps the control panel, the handle and the adjacent furniture completely cool, the oven door is made of several layers of glass and therefore is not hot on the outside, which means better protection against burns Maximum safety in every situation: * Actively provide additional safety. At the press of a button you can lock the oven, protecting it from unintended operation by children, for example in an emergency, to enjoy the safety shut-off when the maximum switch-on time is exceeded, the oven switches off automatically, which means reliable safety, even if you forget to switch off the oven Extremely low energy consumption: * Our new ovens are tested with energy efficiency class A+, saving energy and good for the environment CleanSteel: * The stainless steel components in Miele ovens have a particularly high-quality CleanSteel surface, which allows the surface to be cleaned easily without special cleaning agents, fingerprints almost invisible on Miele-CleanSteel Technical specifications: * Built-in oven black glass * Pyrolytic self-cleaning at 500 degrees * Heating power 30 to 300 °C * Oven cavity capacity: 76 L * Cast seamless oven cavity * Easy-to-clean type A enamel coating * Digital operation TOUCH * Active fan for even heat distribution * Cool door * Perimeter ventilation system Accessories: * Deep tray * Flat tray * Wire rack * Fully extendable telescopic rail * The trays come with a PerfectClean coating Programmes: * Automatic programmes * Economical hot air * Grill * Top and bottom heating (traditional baking) * Intensive baking * Bottom heating * Grill combined with fan * Traditional grill * Hot air combined with fan Oven dimensions: * Width: 59.5 cm * Height: 59.6 cm * Depth: 56.9 cm

Specifications

ModelH2467 BP
ColourBlack
Height59.6 cm
ManufacturerMIELE
Depth56.9 cm
Width59.5 cm
InstallationStandard-size installation
Turbo (fan)Active fan
Product typeStandard built-in oven
Oven doorThree glass layers
Self-cleaningPyrolytic
OperationDigital touch controls
Oven cavity capacity76 L
External height60 cm
External width60 cm
Energy ratingA
Number of programmes8 programmes or more
Door opening directionTop to bottom

Warranty

אחריות היבואן הרשמי שנה בכפוף לתעודת אחריות אחריות מלאה לשנה על ידי אלקטרה סחר. אין עלות פתיחת מוצר על ידי טכנאי. תנאי האחריות המלאים כפופים לתקנון היבואן - נותן האחריות למוצר זה. ייתכן כי עליכם לפנות ליבואן או נותן השירות לצורך התקנת התנור.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category