AMCOR SLIM INV SQ-700/3P mini-central

AMCOR SLIM INV SQ-700/3P מיני מרכזי

10,699 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10065 · Model: SLIM INV SQ-700/3P

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Amcor Slim Inv SQ 700/3P mini-central air conditioner, with a cooling output of 58,000 BTU/h. Main features: * Quiet mode for quiet operation. * I Feel — temperature sensor in the remote control. * Wi-Fi (optional). * Auto mode. * Auto Restart — automatic return to operation after a power outage. * Turbo mode. * Weekly timer. * Hydrophilic coating — protection against corrosion. Technical specifications: * Cooling output: 58,000 BTU/h * Heating output: 68,240 BTU/h * Energy rating: A++ * SEER: 6.11 | SCOP: 4.01 * Electrical connection: 400V three-phase Dimensions: * Indoor unit: 1,300 × 350 × 800 mm Warranty: one year + two additional years, by Tadiran.

Specifications

SCOP4.01
SEER6.11
ModelSLIM INV SQ-700/3P
TypeMini-central air conditioner
ManufacturerAmcor
CompressorInverter
Warrantyשנה + שנתיים, תדיראן
Electrical connection400V three-phase
Heating output68,240 BTU/h
Cooling output58,000 BTU/h
Energy ratingA++
Indoor unit dimensions1,300 × 350 × 800 mm

Warranty

אחריות: שנה + שנתיים נוספות, ע"י תדיראן.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category