Wall-mounted air conditioner Amcor Inverter 24-A2 2.0 HP

‏מזגן עילי Amcor Inverter 24-A2 ‏2.0 ‏כ"ס אמקור

2,330 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10252 · Model: Inverter 24-A2

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Wall-mounted air conditioner Amcor Inverter 24-A2, 2.0 HP. Main features: * Wi-Fi. * I Feel — temperature sensor in the remote control. * Timer. * Air drying and self-cleaning. * Smart and economical operation. Technical specifications: * Cooling output: 17,150 BTU/h * Heating output: 18,150 BTU/h * Energy rating: A++ * SEER: 7.03 | SCOP: 4.19 * Electrical connection: 230V Dimensions: * Indoor unit: 975 × 320 × 220 mm * Outdoor unit: 865 × 555 × 340 mm Warranty: 5 years, by Tadiran.

Specifications

SCOP4.19
SEER7.03
ModelInverter 24-A2
TypeWall-mounted air conditioner
Power2.0 HP
ManufacturerAmcor
CompressorInverter
Warranty5 שנים, תדיראן
Electrical connection230V
Heating output18,150 BTU/h
Cooling output17,150 BTU/h
Energy ratingA++
Indoor unit dimensions975 × 320 × 220 mm
Outdoor unit dimensions865 × 555 × 340 mm

Warranty

אחריות: 5 שנים, ע"י תדיראן.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category