Wall-mounted air conditioner Tadiran Supreme Inverter 180NG Carbon

מזגן עילי Tadiran Supreme Inverter 180NG Carbon תדיראן

2,268 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10148 · Model: Supreme Inverter 180NG Carbon

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Tadiran Supreme Inverter 180NG Carbon wall-mounted air conditioner, with a UVC lamp and Shabbat mode. Main features: * UVC lamp for disinfecting the air. * PM2.5 filter for filtering fine particles. * 4D air distribution. * Self-cleaning. * Hydrophilic coating — protection against corrosion. * Shabbat mode and kashrut approval. * Smart home connection option. Technical specifications: * Cooling output: 11,950 BTU/h * Heating output: 12,960 BTU/h * Energy rating: A++ * SEER: 6.8 * SCOP: 4.1 Dimensions: * Indoor unit: 899 × 294 × 212 mm * Outdoor unit: 732 × 555 × 330 mm Warranty: 7 years, by Tadiran.

Specifications

SCOP4.1
SEER6.8
ModelSupreme Inverter 180NG Carbon
TypeWall-mounted air conditioner
ManufacturerTadiran
CompressorInverter
Warranty7 שנים, תדיראן
Shabbat modeShabbat mode with kosher certification
Air filtrationמנורת UVC + פילטר PM2.5
Heating output12,960 BTU/h
Cooling output11,950 BTU/h
Energy ratingA++
Indoor unit dimensions899 × 294 × 212 mm
Outdoor unit dimensions732 × 555 × 330 mm

Warranty

אחריות: 7 שנים, ע"י תדיראן.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category