Wall-mounted air conditioner Tadiran SFERA INV 18 NG

מזגן עילי Tadiran תדיראן SFERA INV 18 NG

2,270 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10467 · Model: SFERA INV 18 NG

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Wall-mounted air conditioner Tadiran SFERA INV 18 NG Additional features: * 5 Fan Speeds: five speeds of the internal fan * Auto * Energy rating A * Sleep * Timer * Hydrophilic coating * Auto Restart * Auto * Swing * Hidden display * IOT Technical specifications: * Heating output (BTU/H) 15350 * Cooling output (BTU/H) 14670 * Power consumed in heating (W) 3500 * Power consumed in cooling (W) 4300 * Supply voltage (V/Hz/Ph) 230/50/1 * Fuse 16C * Piping diameter between units (Inch) "3/8-"1/4 * Air volume - indoor unit (CFM) 500 * Cable between units (mm²) 4X1.5 * Efficiency coefficient in cooling (COP) 6.1 * Efficiency coefficient in heating (COP) 4.0 Indoor unit dimensions: * Depth: 20.6 cm * Height: 29.2 cm * Width: 91 cm Outdoor unit dimensions: * Depth: 34.9 cm * Height: 60.2 cm * Width: 85.3 cm

Specifications

ModelSFERA INV 18 NG
Height29.2 cm
ManufacturerTadiran
Depth20.6 cm
Width91 cm
InverterYes
Outdoor unit height60.2 cm
Air conditioner typeWall-mounted split
Outdoor unit depth34.9 cm
Outdoor unit width85.3 cm
Cooling output14670 BTU
Energy ratingA
Efficiency coefficient – heating4 SCOP
Efficiency coefficient – cooling6.1 SEER

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category