Wall-mounted air conditioner Relax Inverter 240 2.0 HP

‏מזגן עילי Relax Inverter 240 ‏2.0 ‏כ"ס

2,140 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10062 · Model: Inverter 240

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Relax Inverter 240 wall-mounted air conditioner, 2.0 HP, with built-in Smart Home and Shabbat mode. Main features: * Smart Home built in. * 4D air distribution. * Self-cleaning. * Hydrophilic coating — protection against corrosion. * 8 fan speeds. * Shabbat mode. Technical specifications: * Cooling output: 18,356 BTU/h * Heating output: 16,241 BTU/h * Energy rating: A++ * SEER: 6.41 | SCOP: 4.8 Dimensions: * Indoor unit: 95.7 × 30.2 × 21.3 cm Warranty: 3 years, by Electra.

Specifications

SCOP4.8
SEER6.41
ModelInverter 240
TypeWall-mounted air conditioner
Power2.0 HP
ManufacturerRelax
CompressorInverter
Warranty3 שנים, אלקטרה
Shabbat modeShabbat mode
Heating output16,241 BTU/h
Cooling output18,356 BTU/h
Energy ratingA++
Indoor unit dimensions95.7 × 30.2 × 21.3 cm

Warranty

אחריות: 3 שנים, ע"י אלקטרה.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category