Wall-mounted air conditioner Tadiran Sfera Inverter 21 NG 2.0 HP

מזגן עילי Tadiran Sfera Inverter 21 NG ‏2.0 ‏כ"ס תדיראן

2,098 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10044 · Model: Sfera Inverter 21 NG

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Wall-mounted air conditioner Tadiran Sfera Inverter 21 NG, 2.0 HP. Main features: * Wi-Fi IoT. * GMCC compressor. * 5 fan speeds. * Hydrophilic coating — protection against corrosion. * Hidden display (Hidden Display). * Auto Restart — automatic return to operation after a power outage. * Sleep mode. Technical specifications: * Cooling output: 18,080 BTU/h * Heating output: 18,420 BTU/h * Energy rating: A++ cooling / A+ heating * SEER: 6.1 | SCOP: 4.0 Dimensions: * Indoor unit: 91 × 29.2 × 20.6 cm Warranty: 3 years, by Tadiran.

Specifications

SCOP4.0
SEER6.1
ModelSfera Inverter 21 NG
TypeWall-mounted air conditioner
Power2.0 HP
ManufacturerTadiran
CompressorGMCC Inverter
Warranty3 שנים, תדיראן
Heating output18,420 BTU/h
Cooling output18,080 BTU/h
Energy ratingA++ cooling / A+ heating
Indoor unit dimensions91 × 29.2 × 20.6 cm

Warranty

אחריות: 3 שנים, ע"י תדיראן.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category