Wall-mounted air conditioner Tadiran Galaxy Inv 215 BL 1.5 HP

מזגן עילי Tadiran Galaxy Inv 215 BL ‏1.5 ‏כ"ס תדיראן

2,166 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10079 · Model: Galaxy Inv 215 BL

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Tadiran Galaxy Inv 215 BL wall-mounted air conditioner, 1.5 HP, in a black finish. Main features: * Black. * 5 fan speeds. * Auto mode. * I Feel — temperature sensor in the remote control. * Sleep mode. * Advanced air distribution. Technical specifications: * Cooling output: 15,010 BTU/h * Heating output: 15,750 BTU/h * Energy rating: A+ * SEER: 5.94 | SCOP: 3.96 Dimensions: * Indoor unit: 875 × 307 × 211 mm * Outdoor unit: 800 × 553 × 340 mm Warranty: 5 years, by Tadiran.

Specifications

SCOP3.96
SEER5.94
ModelGalaxy Inv 215 BL
TypeWall-mounted air conditioner
ColourBlack
Power1.5 HP
ManufacturerTadiran
CompressorInverter
Warranty5 שנים, תדיראן
Heating output15,750 BTU/h
Cooling output15,010 BTU/h
Energy ratingA+
Indoor unit dimensions875 × 307 × 211 mm
Outdoor unit dimensions800 × 553 × 340 mm

Warranty

אחריות: 5 שנים, ע"י תדיראן.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category